Event Name Date & Time
Mon  02/17/2020  2:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Tue  02/18/2020  2:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Wed  02/19/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
Wed  02/19/2020  2:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Thu  02/20/2020  2:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Wed  03/04/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
Wed  03/11/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
Wed  03/18/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
Tue  03/24/2020  8:15 am - 10:41 am
Wed  03/25/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
Early Dismissal Wed  04/01/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
ELA SBAC Testing (MS only) Thu  04/02/2020  8:15 am - 10:41 am
Teen Health Week Mon  04/06/2020  (All Day)
9th grade Math SBAC CAT in Global Studies Mon  04/06/2020  8:15 am - 2:45 pm
Teen Health Week Tue  04/07/2020  (All Day)
9th grade Math SBAC CAT in Global Studies Tue  04/07/2020  8:15 am - 2:45 pm
Teen Health Week Wed  04/08/2020  (All Day)
Early Dismissal Wed  04/08/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
Teen Health Week Thu  04/09/2020  (All Day)
9th grade Math SBAC PT in Global Studies Thu  04/09/2020  8:15 am - 2:30 pm
Teen Health Week Fri  04/10/2020  (All Day)
9th grade Math SBAC PT in Global Studies Fri  04/10/2020  8:15 am - 2:30 pm
9th grade ELA SBAC PT in Comp & Lit Mon  04/13/2020  8:15 am - 2:30 pm
9th grade ELA SBAC PT in Comp & Lit Tue  04/14/2020  8:15 am - 2:30 pm
Early Dismissal Wed  04/15/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
9th grade ELA SBAC CAT in Comp & Lit Thu  04/16/2020  8:15 am - 2:30 pm
9th grade ELA SBAC CAT in Comp & Lit Fri  04/17/2020  8:15 am - 2:30 pm
Early Dismissal Wed  04/29/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
Early Dismissal Wed  05/06/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
Math SBAC Testing (MS only) Tue  05/12/2020  8:15 am - 10:41 am
Early Dismissal Wed  05/13/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
Mentor Appreciation Night Wed  05/13/2020  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Math SBAC Testing (MS only) Tue  05/19/2020  8:15 am - 10:41 am
Early Dismissal Wed  05/20/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
VTSA ( Science testing gr 8 & 11) / extended TA all other grades Tue  05/26/2020  8:00 am - 9:26 am
Early Dismissal Wed  05/27/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
VTSA ( Science testing gr 8 & 11) / extended TA all other grades Thu  05/28/2020  8:00 am - 9:26 am
No FT - Blackout dates Mon  06/01/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Tue  06/02/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Wed  06/03/2020  (All Day)
Early Dismissal Wed  06/03/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
No FT - Blackout dates Thu  06/04/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Fri  06/05/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Mon  06/08/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Tue  06/09/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Wed  06/10/2020  (All Day)
Early Dismissal Wed  06/10/2020  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
No FT - Blackout dates Thu  06/11/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Fri  06/12/2020  (All Day)
U-32 Graduation Ceremony - Class of 2020 Fri  06/12/2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
No FT - Blackout dates Mon  06/15/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Tue  06/16/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Wed  06/17/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Thu  06/18/2020  (All Day)
No FT - Blackout dates Fri  06/19/2020  (All Day)