Event Name Date & Time
Mon  12/09/2019  8:30 am - 11:00 am
Mon  12/09/2019  12:20 pm - 1:35 pm
Mon  12/09/2019  1:20 pm - 2:35 pm
Mon  12/09/2019  1:24 pm - 2:35 pm
Mon  12/09/2019  2:40 pm - 4:35 pm
Mon  12/09/2019  2:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Mon  12/09/2019  2:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Mon  12/09/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mon  12/09/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Mon  12/09/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
MS 8th BB Team Placement Mon  12/09/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
MS 8th GB Team Placement Mon  12/09/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
GIHO Practice Mon  12/09/2019  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Cancelled VGB Classroom Mon  12/09/2019  3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
BIHO Practice Mon  12/09/2019  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JV GB Practice Mon  12/09/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alliance Francaise Mon  12/09/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
JV BB Practice Mon  12/09/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
V BB Practice Mon  12/09/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
V GB Practice Mon  12/09/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
JV BB-B Practice Mon  12/09/2019  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Meeting-S.Richardson Tue  12/10/2019  8:15 am - 9:15 am
Theater Studies class - W7 Tue  12/10/2019  11:15 am - 12:30 pm
11th Grade Seminars- Student Services Tue  12/10/2019  12:20 pm - 1:35 pm
MS Acting class - W8 Tue  12/10/2019  1:25 pm - 2:35 pm
Meeting-Melkonian Tue  12/10/2019  2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
HS + MS NSK Practice Tue  12/10/2019  2:40 pm - 4:35 pm
Avenue Q Rehearsal Tue  12/10/2019  2:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Meeting-Paris Tue  12/10/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
MS 7th BB Team Placement Tue  12/10/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
MS 7th GB Team Placement Tue  12/10/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
GIHO Practice Tue  12/10/2019  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
BIHO Practice Tue  12/10/2019  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JV/VBB Scrimmage vs Mt. Abe Tue  12/10/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
VGB Classroom Tue  12/10/2019  5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
JV GB Practice Tue  12/10/2019  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
V GB Practice Tue  12/10/2019  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
ASK Practice Tue  12/10/2019  7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
ASK Practice Tue  12/10/2019  8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
White Day Wed  12/11/2019  (All Day)
PSAT results (11th grade) Wed  12/11/2019  12:23 pm - 12:53 pm
GBML Competition Wed  12/11/2019  2:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Early Dismissal Wed  12/11/2019  2:05 pm - 2:06 pm
HS NSK Practice Wed  12/11/2019  2:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Stage 32 Tech Wed  12/11/2019  2:45 pm - 4:30 pm
MS 8th GB Team Placement Wed  12/11/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
WCUUSD Board Negotiations Committee Mtg Wed  12/11/2019  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
JV/V GB Scrimmage vs St. Johnsbury Wed  12/11/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
GIHO vs Rice Wed  12/11/2019  4:45 pm - 6:45 pm
WCUUSD Superintendent Search Public Forum Wed  12/11/2019  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
JV BB-B Practice Wed  12/11/2019  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
JV BB Practice Wed  12/11/2019  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Parent Meeting- BIPOC Wed  12/11/2019  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
V BB Practice Wed  12/11/2019  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
WCUUSD Community Budget Forum Wed  12/11/2019  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
BIHO @ Burlington Wed  12/11/2019  6:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Lotus Lake Adventure Days Thu  12/12/2019  8:15 am - 2:30 pm
Zenith Wellness class Thu  12/12/2019  1:20 pm - 2:35 pm
HS + MS NSK Practice Thu  12/12/2019  2:40 pm - 4:35 pm
ASL Branching Out meeting Thu  12/12/2019  2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Unified Sports - Bowling Thu  12/12/2019  2:45 pm - 4:30 pm
MS 7th BB Team Placement Thu  12/12/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
MS 7th GB Team Placement Thu  12/12/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
BIHO Practice Thu  12/12/2019  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
VGB Classroom Thu  12/12/2019  3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
GIHO Practice Thu  12/12/2019  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
V GB Practice Thu  12/12/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
HS Boys Basketball S&C Thu  12/12/2019  5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
JV BB Practice Thu  12/12/2019  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
V BB Practice Thu  12/12/2019  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
JV GB Practice Thu  12/12/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Washington Central Friends of Education Board Meeting Thu  12/12/2019  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
ASK Practice Thu  12/12/2019  7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
ASK Practice Thu  12/12/2019  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
JV BB-B Practice Thu  12/12/2019  7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Lotus Lake Adventure Days Fri  12/13/2019  8:15 am - 2:30 pm
Theater Studies class - W7 Fri  12/13/2019  11:15 am - 12:30 pm
11th Grade Seminars- Student Services Fri  12/13/2019  12:20 pm - 1:30 pm
MS Acting class - W8 Fri  12/13/2019  1:25 pm - 2:35 pm
CVCC info session Fri  12/13/2019  1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
HS + MS NSK Practice Fri  12/13/2019  2:40 pm - 4:35 pm
Avenue Q Rehearsal Fri  12/13/2019  2:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Stage 32 Tech Fri  12/13/2019  2:45 pm - 4:30 pm
MS 8th BB Team Placement Fri  12/13/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
MS 8th GB Team Placement Fri  12/13/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
BIHO Practice Fri  12/13/2019  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
FTC Robotics Fri  12/13/2019  4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
GIHO Practice Fri  12/13/2019  4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JV BB Practice Fri  12/13/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V BB Practice Fri  12/13/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V GB Practice Fri  12/13/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
JV BB-B Practice Fri  12/13/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
JV GB Practice Fri  12/13/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Avenue Q Rehearsal Sat  12/14/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Green Mountain Youth Symphony 2019-20 Sat  12/14/2019  (7:45 am) 8:00 am - 2:30 pm (3:00 pm)
MS 7th BB Team Placement Sat  12/14/2019  8:00 am - 9:30 am
MS 7th GB Team Placement Sat  12/14/2019  8:00 am - 9:30 am
MS 8th BB Team Placement Sat  12/14/2019  8:00 am - 9:30 am
MS 8th GB Team Placement Sat  12/14/2019  8:00 am - 9:30 am
Montpelier/ U32 Debate Tournament Sat  12/14/2019  (8:00 am) 8:30 am - 2:30 pm (3:00 pm)