U-32
Last updated:
3/28/2024 4:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 15
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 1
12:00 am
10th Grade Seminar
Rm 128/131 Combo
Class of 2021
U-32
8:15 am
8th grade play rehearsal
Auditorium
Class of 2023
10:00 am
River Rock Ski
Nordic Ski Trails
Community
10:55 am
Dance & Choreography Class
Auditorium
Students
U-32
12:00 pm
Stage 16 - Rehearsal
Auditorium
Middle School
Stage-16
U-32
12:30 pm
Medical Laboratory Scientist
Rm 131
U-32
12:30 pm
Rumney Ski
Nordic Ski Trails
RUMNEY SCHOOL (MIDDLESEX)
2:40 pm
HS + MS NSK Practice
Nordic Ski Trails
MS Nordic Ski
HS Nordic Ski
2:45 pm
Meeting-Mayette
Rm 128
Special Education
3:00 pm
MS 8th BB Practice
Gym A (Old)
8th Grade Boys Basketball - A
3:00 pm
MS 8th GB Practice
Gym B (New)
8th Grade Girls Basketball - A
3:15 pm
BIHO Practice
Central Vermont Memorial Civic Center
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey
4:30 pm
FTC Robotics
Tech Ed Classroom
Tech Ed Shop
Tech Ed Lab
Robotics Club
4:30 pm
GIHO Practice
Central Vermont Memorial Civic Center
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey
4:30 pm
JV GB Practice
Gym B (New)
JV GB - White Basketball
4:30 pm
V GB Practice
Gym A (Old)
Varsity Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
JVB-B @ Peoples
Peoples Academy High School
JV BB - Blue Basketball
5:00 pm
MS 7GB @ Crosset Brook
Crosset Brook Middle School
7th Grade Girls Basketball - A
5:30 pm
ASK Practice
Fitness/Weight Room
Alpine Ski
5:30 pm
JV BB @ Lake Region
Lake Region Union High School
JV BB - White Basketball
6:00 pm
ASK Practice
Gym B (New)
Alpine Ski
6:00 pm
MS 7BB (W & G) @ Crossett Brook
Crosset Brook Middle School
7th Grade Boys Basketball - A
7:00 pm
Stage 16 - Performance
Auditorium
U-32
Stage-16
7:00 pm
V BB @ Lake Region
Lake Region Union High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
Sat 2
8:00 am
Green Mountain Youth Symphony 2018-19
Band Room
Chorus Room
Music Practice Room A
Music Practice Room B
Music Practice Room C
Music Practice Room D
Green Mtn Youth Symphony
8:00 am
HS Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
Gym A (Old)
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
10:00 am
Bill Koch League
Nordic Ski Trails
Community
10:00 am
HS/MS NSK @ CVU/CHS Tour de Chittenden Stage 2
Ethan Allen Firing Range
MS Nordic Ski
HS Nordic Ski
11:00 am
Stage 16 Performance
Auditorium
U-32
Stage-16
2:00 pm
BIHO @ Missisquoi
Highgate Arena
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Next