U-32
Last updated:
5/2/2024 3:03 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
27
th
-
Feb
2
nd
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
8:15a
8th grade play rehearsal
12:45p
Senior Grade Callback
1:00p
EMES Ski (AL)
2:00p
ASK @ Rice Memorial (Cochrans)
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Griggs
2:45p
Stage 16 - Tech Week
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
BIHO @ Harwood
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
4:40p
GIHO @ Hartford
5:00p
WCSU Negotiations Mtg
5:15p
MS 7BB (G & B) vs Orange
6:00p
JVB-B @ Mt. Abraham
6:00p
JV BB-B Practice
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:15p
JVB-B vs Spaulding
7:00p
Capital Orchestra
7:00p
V BB Practice
7:30p
JV BB Practice
29
NO SCHOOL - Water Main Break
12:00a
10th Grade Seminar
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
7:30a
Meeting-Mayette
7:30a
Meeting-Melkonian
8:15a
8th grade play rehearsal
9:30a
Geo-Bee
10:55a
Dance & Choreography Class
12:45p
Call Back - Sherry L
12:45p
Stage 16 Call Back
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Ognibene
2:45p
Stage 16 - Tech Week
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:30p
JV GB vs Randolph
6:00p
JV BB-B Practice
6:00p
V BB Practice
6:30p
Rising 9th Grade Information Session
7:00p
V GB vs Randolph
30
NO SCHOOL - Water Main Break
Blue Day
12:00a
10th Grade Seminar
8:15a
8th grade play rehearsal
8:15a
FTis: ASVAB
9:00a
EMES Ski (MB)
12:45p
8th Grade Play Call Back
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:15p
Insights Into Conflict
3:00p
JV BB-B Practice
3:00p
V GB Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:45p
Branching Out Meeting
5:00p
BIHO vs Burr & Burton
5:00p
FTC U32 Robotics
5:15p
MS 8GB vs Barre City
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
GIHO @ Spaulding (No Bus)
5:30p
JV BB @ Harwood
5:30p
Stage 16 - Rehearsal (optional)
6:00p
ASK Practice
6:15p
MS 7BB (G + W) vs Barre City
7:00p
V BB @ Harwood
7:15p
MS 8BB vs Barre City
31
12:00a
10th Grade Seminar
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
7:30a
Meeting-Mayette
8:15a
8th grade play rehearsal
8:15a
Geo-Bee
12:45p
8th Grade Play Call Back
12:45p
MSLC Meeting
1:00p
EMES Ski (AL)
2:45p
Stage 16 - rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Griggs
3:15p
BIHO Practice
3:45p
HS/MS NSK @ CVU/CHS Tour de Chittenden Stage 1
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
5:15p
JVB-B vs CVU
5:15p
JVB-B vs Lamoille
6:00p
JV GB @ Thetford
7:30p
V GB @ Thetford
1
12:00a
10th Grade Seminar
8:15a
8th grade play rehearsal
10:00a
River Rock Ski
10:55a
Dance & Choreography Class
12:00p
Stage 16 - Rehearsal
12:30p
Medical Laboratory Scientist
12:30p
Rumney Ski
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Mayette
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
JVB-B @ Peoples
5:00p
MS 7GB @ Crosset Brook
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
JV BB @ Lake Region
6:00p
ASK Practice
6:00p
MS 7BB (W & G) @ Crossett Brook
7:00p
Stage 16 - Performance
7:00p
V BB @ Lake Region
2
8:00a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony 2018-19
8:00a
HS Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
10:00a
Bill Koch League
10:00a
HS/MS NSK @ CVU/CHS Tour de Chittenden Stage 2
11:00a
Stage 16 Performance
2:00p
BIHO @ Missisquoi
2:30p
JV GB vs Randolph
4:00p
V GB vs Randolph