U-32
Last updated:
4/25/2024 11:02 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
5-11
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:00a
V BB Practice
6
No FT - Blackout dates
8:00a
Related Service Meeting
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:20p
Zenith Wellness class
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Melkonian
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
DH Meeting
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
BIHO @ Harwood
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:30p
VGB Classroom
5:00p
MS 7GB A @ Crossett Brook
5:15p
MS 7BB A vs Crossett Brook
6:00p
MS 8GB A @ Crossett Brook
6:15p
MS 8BB A vs Crossett Brook
6:30p
JV GB Practice
7:30p
ASK Practice
7:30p
JV BB-B vs Peoples
8:00p
ASK Practice
7
No FT - Blackout dates
7:30a
Meeting-Griggs
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:30a
Meeting-S.Richardson
10:00a
ASK @ Smugglers (SL)
11:15a
Theater Studies class - W7
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:25p
MS Acting class - W8
2:00p
GBML Competition
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Melkonian
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:30p
JV BB @ Hartford
5:30p
JV GB @ Mt. Abraham
7:00p
V BB @ Hartford
7:00p
V GB @ Mt. Abraham
8
No FT - Blackout dates
White Day
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
Meeting-S.Richardson
2:05p
Early Dismissal
2:15p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:15p
FTc: Green Team Project Planning
2:15p
Faculty Mtg
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
V GB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:30p
VGB Classroom
4:45p
BIHO vs Brattleboro
5:15p
MS 7BB A @ Barre Town
5:15p
MS 7GB A vs Barre Town
5:30p
WCUUSD Board Mtg Prep
6:00p
JV BB Practice
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:15p
MS 8BB A @ Barre Town
6:15p
MS 8GB A vs Barre Town
6:30p
Special WCUUSD Board Mtg Re: Budget
7:30p
JV BB-B vs Vergennes
8:00p
GIHO @ Missisquoi
9
No FT - Blackout dates
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:20a
Case Manager Meting
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
12:35p
Steven Willis Spoken Word Performance
1:20p
Zenith Wellness class
2:45p
ASL Branching Out meeting
2:45p
Meeting-Boyd
2:45p
Meeting-Griggs
2:45p
Stage 32: Ave Q Set Load In
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
3:30p
HS + MS NSK @ Colchester
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
5:30p
JV BB vs Lake Region
6:30p
Washington Central Friends of Education Board Meeting
7:00p
ASK Practice
7:00p
V BB vs Lake Region
7:30p
ASK Practice
10
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
7:15a
Meeting-Griggs
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
11:15a
Theater Studies class - W7
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:25p
MS Acting class - W8
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Melkonian
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:30p
ArtsBash
11
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:00a
Avenue Q Rehearsal
8:15a
K-2 Youth Basketball
8:40a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony 2019-20
9:30a
FTC Robotics
10:00a
HS + MS NSK @ Range
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:00a
V BB Practice
1:00p
JV GB @ Lake Region
2:30p
V GB @ Lake Region
4:15p
GIHO vs Hartford
6:15p
BIHO vs Harwood