U-32
Last updated:
4/25/2024 11:02 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
12-18
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:30a
JV GB Practice
8:30a
V GB Practice
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:00a
V BB Practice
13
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
10:00a
ASK @ CVU (GS)
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:20p
Zenith Wellness class
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Boyd
2:45p
Meeting-Paris
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:00p
HS + MS NSK @ Cochrans
4:00p
U-32 ESP Negotiation Mtg
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
5:00p
JV BB-B @ BFA Fairfax
5:00p
MS 7GB A @ Willliamstown
5:00p
MS 8GB A @ Northfield
5:00p
Washington Central Negotiations
5:30p
Alliance Francaise
5:30p
JV BB vs Lamoille
6:00p
JV GB @ Essex
6:00p
MS 7BB A @ Williamstown
6:00p
MS 8BB A @ Northfield
6:00p
Town of East Montpelier Hearing
7:00p
V BB vs Lamoille
7:30p
V GB @ Essex
14
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
10:45a
US Marines - Sgt. Hendrick Table Display
11:15a
Theater Studies class - W7
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
12:35p
Theater Studies Presents: "Rideshare Overshare" open performance
1:25p
MS Acting class - W8
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Griggs
2:45p
Meeting-Mayette
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
JV GB Classroom
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Classroom
4:00p
WCUUSD Superintendent Search Interview Committee Mtg
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:30p
ASK Practice
6:00p
ASK Practice
15
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
2:05p
Early Dismissal
2:15p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:15p
Special Education Meeting
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
GIHO Practice
6:30p
Parent Meeting- BIPOC
16
Student/Parent/Teacher Learning Presentations - 8th grade
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
Meeting-S.Richardson
1:20p
Zenith Wellness class
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
ASL Branching Out meeting
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
Community - Restorative Conference
3:00p
JV BB-B Practice
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:45p
Varsity Girls Basketball Classroom
5:00p
MS 7BB A @ Crossett Brook
5:15p
MS 7GB A vs Crossett Brook
6:00p
MS 8BB A @ Crossett Brook
6:15p
MS 8GB A vs Crossett Brook
6:30p
JV GB Practice
17
2nd Marking Period Ends
Student/Parent/Teacher Learning Presentations - 8th grade
1/2 Day for High School
NO School for Middle School
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:30a
Meetings - Wash.Cty Vocational Rehab.
11:15a
Theater Studies class - W7
12:00p
V BB Practice
12:30p
Stage 32: Ave Q Rehearsal
12:45p
HS + MS NSK @ MMU
1:25p
MS Acting class - W8
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
ASK Practice
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
5:30p
JV GB vs Lamoille
7:00p
V GB vs Lamoille
18
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:00a
Stage 32: Ave Q Tech Saturday
8:15a
K-2 Youth Basketball
8:40a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony 2019-20
9:30a
FTC U32 Robotics
10:00a
JV GB Practice
10:00a
V GB Practice
11:00a
JV BB-B @ Spaulding (no bus)
12:00p
JV BB vs Essex
12:35p
FTb: All State Music Festival - Auditions
12:45p
HS + MS NSK @ MMU
1:30p
V BB vs Essex
3:00p
GIHO @ NCU/LI (Fenton Chester)
4:15p
BIHO vs Burlington