U-32
Last updated:
5/5/2024 8:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
May
27
th
-
Jun
2
nd
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
Memorial Day - No school
10:30a
VBSB Practice
4:00p
HS TRK Practice (Distance Runners)
4:30p
JV BLAX Practice
4:30p
JV GLAX Practice
4:30p
VBLAX Practice
4:30p
VGLAX Practice
6:00p
VSB Practice
29
8:00a
VT Science Assessment (VTSA) gr 8 & 11
8:15a
Meeting - IEP - Ognibene
8:21a
FTb: 7Days Newspaper Production
9:30a
Acting I/II
11:00a
Branching Out Final Presentation
12:45p
11th gr Student Service seminars
2:45p
After the Bell - Spring 2
2:45p
Dance 32
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Conforti
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Crew
3:00p
Boys' Tennis Playoffs vs Woodstock
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
HS TRK Practice
3:00p
MS TRK Practice
3:30p
VBSB Practice
4:00p
HS TRK @ St. J (Last Chance)
4:30p
BLAX Practice
4:30p
MSBSB vs Montpelier
4:30p
VGLAX Practice
4:30p
VSB Play-downs @ Lake Region
5:00p
MSSB vs Lyndon Town School
6:00p
Central VT Phoenix AAU
7:30p
CVL Elite AAU Basketball
30
Blue Day
7:30a
Meeting - IEP - Pryce
8:15a
DC Meet Your Chaperone
8:15a
Meeting - IEP - Conforti
9:45a
Branching Out Final Presentation
12:23p
11th gr Student Service seminars
12:23p
Life After U-32 (Senior Assembly)
2:30p
MS TRK Practice
2:30p
Math Program Pilot Meeting
2:45p
After the Bell - Spring 2
2:45p
HS TRK Practice
2:45p
Variety Show Tech Rehearsals
3:00p
Girls' Tennis Playoffs vs Montpelier
4:00p
VBLAX Playdowns H vs Lamoille
4:30p
Branching Out Final Presentation
4:30p
VBSB Playdown H vs Woodstock
4:30p
VGLAX Practice
6:00p
Blue Raiders AAU (MS)
7:30p
Blue Raiders AAU (HS)
31
8:15a
9G Celebration
9:34a
Celebration of Learning
12:45p
11th gr Student Service seminars
12:45p
MS Leadership Council Meeting
2:45p
ATB - Tennis
2:45p
After the Bell - Spring 2
2:45p
Unified Bocce Practice
2:45p
Variety Show Dress Rehearsals
3:00p
Boys Tennis Playoffs H vs Rutland
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
HS TRK Practice
3:30p
MS TRK @ Peoples
4:30p
BLAX Practice
4:30p
MSBSB @ Barre Town
4:30p
MSSB @ Barre Town
4:30p
VGLAX Practice
5:30p
WCSU School Start Time Subcommittee Mtg
6:00p
Central VT Phoenix AAU
7:30p
CVL Elite AAU Basketball
1
7:00a
Unified Sports Bocce Tournament
7:30a
FTb: Unified Sports Bocce Tournament
8:15a
Meeting - Team - Ognibene
9:30a
Acting I/II
12:40p
Class of 2018 Decision Day Ceremony
12:45p
11th gr Student Service seminars
12:45p
MS Leadership Council Meeting
1:15p
C/O 2018 Decision Day Celebration
2:00p
Noah Witke Mele - Pilot Exhibition and LIFE AS PERFORMANCE Retrospective
2:45p
After the Bell - Spring 2
2:45p
Branching Out Final Presentation
2:45p
Guerilla Art Club with Krista (HS students)
3:00p
Girls' Tennis Semifinals @ Woodstock (W.A.C)
3:00p
HS TRK Practice
3:00p
MS BSB Get Together
3:15p
ZUMBA
3:45p
Branching Out Final Presentation
4:00p
BLAX Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
MSBSB vs Oxbow
4:30p
MSSB vs Oxbow
4:30p
VGLAX Quarterfinals H vs Woodstock
7:00p
Variety Show Performance
2
9:30a
HS TRK @ State Championship
1:00p
VBSB Quarterfinals @ Harwood
4:00p
VBLAX Quarterfinals @ Stowe