U-32
Last updated:
5/2/2024 3:03 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Oct
23-29
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
24
8:15a
Orchestra Rehearsal
9:00a
CAP Training
9:34a
Acting I
9:34a
Camerata & Union Chorus Rehearsal
10:53a
MS Acting
1:20p
Intermediate Jazz Band Rehearsal
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Fall 2
2:45p
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
Meeting - 504 - Pryce
2:45p
Private Music Lessons
2:45p
Tempest Rehearsals/Tech Crew
3:00p
Meeting - 504 - Murphy
3:00p
Yearbook
4:00p
Football Film
4:00p
HS FB Practice
4:00p
JVFB @ Mt. Abe
4:00p
MSFH @ Harwood
4:30p
MS FB Practice
6:00p
Alliance Francaise
7:00p
Capital Boys Soccer Coaches Mtg
7:00p
Capital Girls Soccer Coaches Mtg
7:00p
Capital Orchestra
25
Vision Screening
TBD
GSO/BSO Playdowns
TBD
V FH Playdowns
7:00a
HS BB Open Gym
7:00a
Yearbook
7:30a
WCSU Technology Committee Meeting
7:30a
WCSU Technology Committee Meeting
8:00a
WCSU Technology Committee Meeting
8:30a
Civics FT
9:34a
Jazz Band Rehearsal
12:45p
Spanish Trip Meeting
2:00p
Meeting - OT's
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Fall 2
2:45p
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Murphy
2:45p
Tempest Rehearsals/Tech Crew
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
Negotiations Training
4:00p
BSO H Playdown vs Vergennes
4:00p
HS FB Practice
4:00p
V FH Scrimmage Vs. Stowe
4:30p
MS FB Practice
6:00p
HS GB Pick-up/Open Gym
26
Blue A Day
Vision Screening
TBD
GSO/BSO Playdowns
TBD
V FH Playdowns
7:30a
Meeting - IEP - Paris
8:15a
Symphonic Band Rehearsal
9:27a
Acting I
9:30a
Bus Driver Training
10:37a
MS Acting
12:23p
GLAMM Mtg
12:23p
Orchestra Rehearsal
2:15p
Math Team Competition
2:15p
Tempest Rehearsals
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Fall 2
2:45p
HS Cross Country Practice
3:30p
V FH Quarterfinal @ Woodstock
4:00p
GSO H Playdown vs Randolph
4:00p
HS FB Practice
5:30p
WCSU Full Board Carousel Meeting (at Calais Elementary)
7:00p
Mini Metro Practice
7:30p
U-32 School Board Meeting (at Calais Elementary)
27
Vision Screening
7:00a
HS BB Open Gym
7:30a
Meeting - 504 - Murphy
8:15a
Symphonic Band Rehearsal
9:34a
Acting I
10:53a
MS Acting
10:53a
Private Music Lessons
11:00a
US Army
12:45p
9th Grade Academy FT
1:20p
High School In School Music Concert
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Fall 2
2:45p
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
Meeting - Eval Plan - Pauley
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Paris
2:45p
Unified Sports - Bowling
3:00p
Detention
4:00p
HS FB Practice
4:30p
MS FB Practice
6:00p
HS GB Pick-up/Open Gym
7:00p
High School Music Concert
28
TBD
GSO/BSO Quarterfinals
TBD
V FH Quarterfinals
8:15a
8th grade Theater Lesson
8:30a
9th Gr. Earth Sci. FT
9:00a
Mock Tales Party
12:45p
Restorative Practice Informational Meeting
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Fall 2
2:45p
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
Meeting - Team - Murphy
2:45p
Tempest Rehearsals
2:45p
Tempest Set Load In
3:00p
BSO Quarterfinals @ Milton
3:00p
Varsity Cross Country at 3k TT North Branch Nature Center
3:00p
ZUMBA
4:00p
HS FTC Robotics
4:30p
MS FB Practice
7:00p
V FB Playoffs H vs Mill River
29
TBD
GSO/BSO Quarterfinals
TBD
V FH Quarterfinals
8:00a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony Rehearsals
9:00a
Tempest Tech Saturday
9:30a
MS FB Playoffs @ Lyndon
1:00p
GSO H Quarterfinals vs Hartford