U-32
Last updated:
4/17/2024 9:38 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mar
8-14
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
Daylight Saving Time Begins
TBD
HS NSK @ U16 Championship
9
TBD
GIHO @ Finals TBD
TBD
V GB @ Semi-Finals TBD
7:30a
Meeting-Ognibene
8:15a
Search Committee Interviews
9:30a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2
12:20p
10th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:20p
Dance & Choreography class - Band 4
1:45p
Search Committee Interviews
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Boyd
2:45p
Stage 32: Antigone Rehearsal
3:00p
Meeting-Melkonian
5:00p
Washington Central Negotiations
5:30p
Alliance Francaise
6:30p
Montpelier Chamber Orchestra
7:00p
Capital Orchestra
10
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:15a
CBL Student/Mentor Meeting
8:15a
FT UVM Prize Math Examination (in-school)
9:30a
Meeting-S.Richardson
12:05p
MS Branching Out
12:20p
10th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:25p
Zenith Wellness class
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Pryce
2:45p
Stage 32: Antigone Rehearsal
11
Blue Day
TBD
V GB @ Semi-Finals TBD
7:00a
FT VAMLE Beyond Bullying Conference
8:00a
Wasington County Restorative Practices in Schools (WCRPiS)
9:27a
Theater Studies
9:27a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2 (Blue Weds.)
12:58p
Dance/Choreography Class
2:05p
Early Dismissal
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:15p
Remote Control Airplane Club
2:15p
Stage 32: Antigone Rehearsal
3:00p
HS Softball Open Gym (Optional)
6:00p
Spaghetti Dinner Planning Meeting
6:00p
Special WCUUSD Board Mtg
6:00p
Umpire Meeting
12
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
9:30a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2
12:00p
Case Manager Meeting
12:20p
10th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:20p
Dance & Choreography class - Band 4
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
ASL Branching Out meeting
2:45p
Stage 32: Antigone Rehearsal
5:00p
GLAX Officials/Coaches
13
TBD
HS NSK @ Eastern HS Championship
8:30a
FT Webindustries
8:30a
Meetings - Wash.Cty Vocational Rehab.
8:55a
FTb: 7G VTC - Randolph Campus
12:05p
MS Branching Out
1:25p
Zenith Wellness class
2:45p
Stage 32: Antigone Rehearsal
14
TBD
HS NSK @ Eastern HS Championship
TBD
V GB @ Finals TBD
8:00a
Stage 32: Antigone Rehearsal
8:40a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony 2019-20
9:00a
HS GLAX Open Gym
10:00a
HS Boys Lacrosse Open Gym (Optional)
10:30a
Saturday Open Art Studio