U-32
Last updated:
6/14/2024 2:38 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
Hanukkah
2
9:34a
Acting I
10:00a
HS and MS NSK @ Sleepy Hollow
1:20p
MS Acting
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Practice
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
Department Head Meeting
3:00p
Yearbook
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
6:00p
JV BB Practice
6:00p
V BB Practice
3
7:00a
Yearbook
7:30a
Meeting - IEP - Pauley
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Saxe
2:45p
Private Music Lessons
2:45p
Stage 16
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Team Practice
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
Detention
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
JV BB vs Hartford
6:00p
JV GB Practice
7:00p
V BB vs Hartford
7:30p
V GB Practice
4
White A Day
11:00a
Meeting - IEP - Perry
12:23p
Dance 32
12:23p
GLAMM Mtg
2:15p
Cry Baby Tech Crew
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:15p
Stage 16
2:30p
8th BB Practice
2:30p
8th GB Practice
2:30p
MS BB B Team Practice
2:45p
Dance 32
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:15p
MS 7GB-A vs CBMS
5:30p
JV GB @ Randolph
6:00p
JV BB Practice
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:15p
MS 7BB-A vs CBMS
7:00p
V GB @ Randolph
7:25p
BIHO @ Rice
7:30p
ASK Practice
7:30p
V BB Practice
5
9:34a
Acting I
12:45p
MS Leadership Council Meeting
1:20p
MS Acting
2:15p
Math Team Competition
2:30p
TARC Rocketry Team
2:45p
Dance 32
2:45p
Meeting - 504 - Mayette
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Saxe
2:45p
Stage 16
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Team Practice
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:00p
Unified Sports - Bowling
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
3:30p
HS and MS NSK vs Montpelier High School (NOW HELD AT U-32)
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
JV BB vs Randolph
6:00p
V GB Practice
6:30p
Washington Central Friends of Education Board Meeting
7:00p
V BB vs Randolph
7:30p
JV BB-B Practice
6
9:30a
CVCC Information Session
11:30a
Meeting - Voc Rehab Visits
12:45p
Civil Schools Skype call
12:45p
Dance 32
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
2:45p
Dance 32
2:45p
Meeting - 504 - Paris
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:00p
ZUMBA
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:00p
HS FTC Robotics
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
MS 7BB-A @ MSMS
5:15p
MS 7GB-A vs MSMS
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
VAPA Semester 1 Performance
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:00p
MS 8BB-A @ MSMS
6:15p
MS 8GB-A vs MSMS
7:00p
HS/MS GYM vs Harwood
7:30p
JV BB Practice
7:30p
V BB Practice
7
8:30a
8th GB Practice
8:30a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony reh.
8:30a
MS GB B Team Practice
9:00a
Cry Baby Tech
10:00a
HS and MS NSK @ Craftsbury
11:00a
JV BB-Blue vs Peoples
1:00p
JV BB @ Thetford
1:00p
JV GB vs Essex
2:30p
V BB @ Thetford
2:30p
V GB vs Essex
4:15p
BIHO H vs Colchester
7:00p
GIHO @ Mississquoi
8
9
8:30a
8th Gr. FT to State House
9:34a
Acting I
1:20p
MS Acting
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Saxe
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
V BB Practice
3:00p
Yearbook
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice - optional
4:30p
JV GB Practice
5:15p
MS GB-B vs Oxbow
6:00p
HS/MS GYM @ Middlebury
6:00p
JV BB-Blue @ Lamoille
6:00p
V GB Practice
6:15p
MS BB-B vs Oxbow
7:00p
Capital Orchestra
7:30p
JV BB Practice
10
7:00a
Yearbook
8:30a
Meeting - Testing - Steph
10:00a
MS National Geographic Bee
12:45p
Dance 32 rehearsal call back
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Saxe
2:45p
Private Music Lessons
2:45p
Stage 16
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:00p
V BB Practice
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice - optional
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
5:00p
MS 7BB-A @ Barre Town
5:15p
MS 7GB-A vs Barre Town
5:30p
ASK Practice
6:00p
MS 8BB-A @ Barre Town
6:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
6:15p
MS 8GB-A vs Barre Town
11
High School Exams
Blue Day Schedule for MS students
8:30a
Class 1 EXAM
10:30a
Class 5 Exam
12:23p
GLAMM Mtg
12:30p
Class 4 Exam
2:10p
Dance 32 rehearsal
2:15p
Cry Baby Tech Crew
2:15p
Stage 16
2:30p
7th GB Team Practice
2:30p
8th BB Practice
2:30p
8th GB Practice
2:30p
MS BB B Team Practice
2:45p
Dance 32 rehearsal
3:00p
HS GYM Practice
3:00p
HS and MS NSK @ Trapps
4:30p
GIHO Practice
5:15p
MS GB-B vs Craftsbury
6:15p
MS BB-B vs Craftsbury
12
8th Gr. Parent Teacher Conferences (afternoon/evening)
High School Exams
White Day Schedule for MS students
8:30a
Class 2 EXAM
9:34a
Acting I
10:45a
Class 6 Exam
11:00a
Meeting - Transition - Perry
12:30p
Middle School Computer Class
1:00p
Class 8 Exam
1:20p
MS Acting
2:30p
TARC Rocketry Team
2:45p
Stage 16
2:45p
U32EA Meeting
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
4:45p
MS 7BB-A @ Mt. Abraham
5:15p
MS 7GB-A vs Mt. Abraham
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:45p
MS 8BB-A @ Mt. Abraham
6:15p
MS 8GB-A vs Mt. Abraham
13
2nd Marking Period Ends
8th Gr. Parent Teacher Conferences
High School Exams
No Late Bus
No School for MS Students (8th grade PTS Conferences)
8:15a
Class 3 Exam
10:00a
Class 7 Exam
2:40p
HS NSK Practice
2:45p
Stage 16
3:00p
ZUMBA
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS Gymnastics Practice
4:00p
HS FTC Robotics
4:00p
V GB Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
5:30p
JV BB-Blue @ Woodstock
6:00p
7th BB Practice
6:00p
7th GB Team Practice
6:00p
8th BB Practice
6:00p
8th GB Practice
7:30p
ASK Practice
7:30p
JV BB Practice
7:30p
V BB Practice
14
8:00a
V BB Practice
9:00a
Cry Baby Tech
9:30a
MS 7BB-A vs North Country
10:00a
HS/MS NSK H U-32
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:30a
MS 8BB-A vs North Country
11:00a
MS 7GB-A @ North Country
12:00p
MS 8GB-A @ North Country
12:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
7:00p
BIHO @ Middlebury
7:30p
GIHO @ Woodstock
15
16
Inservice - No school for students
11:00a
ASK @ Cochran's
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
Department Head Meeting
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:00p
Yearbook
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
6:00p
JV BB Practice
6:00p
V BB Practice
17
7:00a
Yearbook
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:30a
Meeting - Voc Rhab Visit
12:45p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
12:45p
Dance 32 rehearsal call back
12:45p
VEEP Workshop
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Paris
2:45p
Private Music Lessons
2:45p
Stage 16
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Practice
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
Detention
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
District Board Negotiations
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:00p
MS GB-B @ Crossett Brook
5:00p
Negotiations
5:30p
JV BB vs Montpelier
5:30p
JV GB @ Harwood
6:00p
MS BB-B @ Crossett Brook
6:00p
U-32 School Board Meeting
7:00p
V BB vs Montpelier
7:00p
V GB @ Harwood
7:30p
ASK Practice
18
Blue Day
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
Meeting - IEP - Ognibene
10:40a
HS TA Reps/Student Council - Civil Schools Leadership Training
12:23p
11th gr seminars
12:23p
GLAMM Mtg
1:00p
MS TA reps- Civil Schools Leadership Training
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:15p
Stage 16
2:30p
7th BB Practice
2:30p
7th GB Team Practice
2:30p
MS BB B Team Practice
2:30p
MS GB B Team Practice
2:45p
Dance 32 rehearsal
3:00p
Faculty Civil Schools Presentation
3:30p
HS GYM Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
GIHO H Harwood
5:30p
2017 Spanish Trip Parent/Student Meeting
6:00p
JV BB Practice
6:00p
JV GB @ South Burlington
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:00p
V BB Practice
6:00p
WCSU Act 46 Study Committee
6:30p
Parent/ community presentation of Civil Schools
7:30p
V GB @ South Burlington
8:20p
BIHO @ Woodstock
19
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:30a
MS Civil Schools Assembly
9:45a
9th & 10th gr Civil Schools Assembly
11:00a
11th & 12th gr Civil Schools Assembly
12:45p
9th Grade Academy FT
12:45p
11th gr seminars
12:45p
MS Leadership Council Meeting
1:20p
Acting II
1:20p
Stage 16 MS Matinee
2:30p
TARC Rocketry Team
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
2:45p
Dance 32 rehearsal
2:45p
Stage 16
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Practice
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
Detention
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:00p
National Board Certification Meeting
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
MS 8GB-A @ Barre City
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
JV BB @ Harwood
6:00p
MS BB-B @ Barre City
6:30p
JV BB-Blue @ Peoples
6:30p
Rising 7th Grade Parent Information Night
7:00p
MS 8BB-A @ Barre City
7:00p
V BB @ Harwood
20
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
11:00a
Ushakov Meeting
12:45p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
12:45p
9th Grade Academy FT
12:45p
11th gr seminars
1:00p
Senate Education Committee Meeting
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
2:45p
Dance 32 rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Murphy
2:45p
Stage 16
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Team Practice
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:00p
ZUMBA
3:10p
Stage 16 MS Dress Rehearsal
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:00p
HS FTC Robotics
4:00p
HS and MS NSK @ The Range
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:30p
JV GB vs Spaulding
6:00p
V BB Practice
7:00p
V GB vs Spaulding
7:30p
JV BB Practice
21
8:30a
8th GB Practice
8:30a
JV BB-B Practice
10:00a
8th BB Practice
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:00a
V BB Practice
11:00a
All State Music Auditions
11:00a
MS GB-B @ Harwood
11:30a
Stage 16 Performance
12:00p
MS 7GB-A @ Harwood
1:00p
JV BB vs Hartford
1:00p
MS BB-B @ Harwood
2:00p
MS 7BB-A @ Harwood
2:30p
V BB vs Hartford
4:45p
GIHO @ Brattleboro
5:30p
BIHO @ Spaulding
22
23
Charity Change Drop
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
10:45a
US Army National Guard Visit
12:45p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
1:20p
Acting II
1:30p
Meeting - IEP - Ognibene
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Practice
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
Yearbook
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:00p
ASK @ Cochran's
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
France trip mtg
5:00p
MS GB-B @ Oxbow
5:30p
JV BB-Blue vs Williamstown
6:00p
Alliance Francaise
6:00p
MS BB-B @ Oxbow
6:00p
V BB Practice
6:30p
HS/MS GYM @ Randolph (So. Burlington)
7:00p
Capital Orchestra
7:00p
JV BB Practice
24
Charity Change Drop
NO SCHOOL - SNOW DAY
7:00a
Yearbook
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
12:15p
WCSU Case Manager Mtg
12:45p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
2:45p
Private Music Lessons
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Team Practice
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
HS and MS NSK @ Morse Farm
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:15p
WCSU Elementary Case Manager
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
5:30p
JV BB vs Oxbow
6:00p
V GB Practice
7:00p
V BB vs Oxbow
7:30p
ASK Practice
25
Charity Change Drop
White Day B
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:30a
ASK @ Smugglers Notch
10:45a
US Army
12:23p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
12:23p
10th gr seminars
12:23p
GLAMM Mtg
12:23p
U-32 RP Fishbowl
2:15p
Cry Baby Tech Crew
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:30p
7th BB Practice
2:30p
7th GB Team Practice
2:30p
8th BB Practice
2:30p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
HS and MS NSK @ Mansfield Touring Center
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS GYM Practice
3:30p
Japanese mentor/student meeting
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:00p
BIHO H vs Rice
5:30p
JV GB vs Thetford
6:00p
JV BB Practice
6:00p
WCSU Full Board Meeting
6:30p
WCSU Act 46 Study Committee
7:00p
V GB vs Thetford
7:30p
V BB Practice
26
Charity Change Drop
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
Meeting - IEP - Ognibene
8:30a
Meeting - Testing - Kerra
11:30a
Meeting - Team - Ognibene
11:30a
Meeting - Team - Perry
12:45p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
12:45p
9th Grade Academy FT
12:45p
10th gr seminars
1:20p
Acting II
1:30p
SLO committee
2:15p
Cry Baby Tech Crew
2:30p
TARC Rocketry Team
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
JV BB vs Lamoille
6:00p
V GB Practice
7:00p
JV BB-Blue @ St. Johnsbury Academy
7:00p
V BB vs Lamoille
7:30p
JV BB-B Practice
27
Charity Change Drop
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
7th Grade FT
12:45p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
12:45p
9th Grade Academy FT
12:45p
Pep Rally
2:30p
Meeting - Team - Murphy
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Dentith
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Team Practice
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:00p
ZUMBA
3:15p
BIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:00p
HS FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:30p
JV GB vs Montpelier
6:00p
V BB Practice
7:00p
V GB vs Montpelier
7:30p
JV BB Practice
28
8:00a
8th BB Practice
8:00a
8th GB Practice
8:00a
Cry Baby Rehearsal
8:00a
Vermont Soccer Association Referee Meeting
8:30a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony reh.
9:00a
HS and MS NSK @ Craftsbury
9:00a
UVM Library Class
9:30a
JV BB-B Practice
9:30a
V BB Practice
10:00a
MS 7GB-A @ Thetford
11:00a
JV BB Practice
11:00a
MS 8GB-A @ Thetford Academy
11:30a
JV GB Practice
2:00p
GIHO @ Hartford
2:30p
JV BB vs Oxbow
4:00p
V BB vs Oxbow
8:30p
BIHO @ Colchester
29
30
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
12:45p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
1:20p
Acting II
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:00p
Yearbook
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
4:45p
MS 7GB-A @ Mt. Abraham
5:00p
Negotiations
5:15p
MS 7BB-A vs Mt. Abraham
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:45p
MS 8GB-A @ Mt. Abraham
6:00p
Alliance Francaise
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:15p
MS 8BB-A vs Mt. Abraham
6:30p
V BB Film
7:00p
Capital Orchestra
7:30p
JV BB Practice
7:30p
V BB Practice
8:00p
BIHO @ Stowe
31
7:00a
Model UN Meeting
7:00a
Yearbook
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
12:45p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
12:45p
Spanish Trip Meeting
2:40p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Cry Baby Rehearsal
2:45p
Private Music Lessons
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Practice
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
Detention
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:15p
JV BB-Blue vs Mt. Abe
5:30p
JV BB @ Randolph
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:30p
Rising 9th Grade Information Session
7:00p
V BB @ Randolph
1
White Day A
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
10:35a
Jostens Cap & Gown and Announcement Orders
12:23p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
12:23p
GLAMM Mtg
2:15p
Cry Baby Tech Crew
2:45p
Dance 32
3:00p
7th GB Practice
3:00p
8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
5:00p
GIHO H vs Woodstock
5:15p
U-32 Special Board Meeting
5:30p
Booster Club Meeting
5:30p
JV BB-Blue vs Spaulding
5:30p
JV GB @ Oxbow
6:00p
HS/MS GYM @ Milton
6:00p
Spaghetti Dinner Planning Meeting
6:00p
V BB Practice
6:00p
WCSU Act 46 Study Committee
7:00p
JV BB Practice
7:00p
V GB @ Oxbow
7:25p
BIHO @ CVU
7:30p
ASK Practice
2
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:30a
Winooski Valley Jazz Festival
11:00a
Meeting - IEP - Perry
12:45p
MS Leadership Council Meeting
1:20p
Acting II
2:30p
TARC Rocketry Team
2:45p
Dance 32
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Saxe
2:45p
Meeting - Unified Sports Snowshoe Snack Room
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
MS GB B Team Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:15p
Staffing- DeVries
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
3:30p
HS and MS NSK @ Colchester
4:00p
HS FTC Robotics
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
MS BB-B @ Lyndon Town School
5:30p
JV BB vs Thetford
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:00p
WCSU Act 46 Study Committee
6:15p
MS 8BB-A @ Lyndon Town School
7:00p
V BB vs Thetford
3
Inservice - No school for students
8:10a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:30a
Meeting - Voc Rehab Visit
8:30a
Winooski Valley Jazz Festival
9:30a
ASK @ Smugglers Notch
2:45p
Search Committee Meeting
3:00p
7th BB Practice
3:00p
7th GB Practice
3:00p
8th GB Practice
3:00p
MS BB B Team Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
HS and MS Gymnastics Practice
4:00p
HS FTC Robotics
4:00p
ZUMBA
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:30p
JV GB vs Lamoille
6:00p
V BB Practice
7:00p
V GB vs Lamoille
7:30p
JV BB Practice
4
8:00a
Cry Baby Rehearsal
8:30a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony reh.
9:00a
Cry Baby Tech
9:30a
ASK @ Smugglers Notch
9:30a
JV GB Practice
11:00a
HS and MS NSK @ The Range
11:00a
JV BB-White vs Essex
1:00p
HS GYM @ Essex
1:00p
MS GB-B vs Lyndon Town School
2:00p
MS 8GB-A vs Lyndon Town School
4:15p
BIHO H vs BFA St. Albans
5:00p
GIHO @ Harwood