U-32
Last updated:
6/3/2024 2:10 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
Holiday Vacation - No School
2:00p
JVGB
6:00p
V GB Practice
30
Holiday Vacation - No School
10:00a
HS NSK Practice
1:20p
Zenith Wellness class
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
5:30p
JV GB vs Essex
6:30p
JV BB-B Practice
7:00p
V GB vs Essex
31
Holiday Vacation - No School
TBD
HS Boys Basketball S&C
TBD
JV GB Practice
10:00a
HS NSK Practice
10:00a
JVGB practice
10:00a
V GB Practice
11:15a
Theater Studies class - W7
11:30a
V BB Practice
1:25p
MS Acting class - W8
2:30p
JV BB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
1
Building Closed
New Year's Day
Holiday Vacation - No School
10:00a
HS NSK Practice
11:00a
JV BB Practice
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
3:00p
JVGB Practice
3:00p
V BB Practice
4:30p
ASK Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
ASK Practice
2
No FT - Blackout dates
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
Meeting-S.Richardson
1:20p
Zenith Wellness class
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
ASL Branching Out meeting
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Griggs
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:30p
JV BB @ Harwood
5:30p
JV GB vs BFA St. Albans
7:00p
V BB @ Harwood
7:00p
V GB vs BFA St. Albans
3
No FT - Blackout dates
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
11:15a
Theater Studies class - W7
12:00p
ASK @ Cochrans (Stowe)
12:35p
Branching Out
1:25p
MS Acting class - W8
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Griggs
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
JV BB-B Practice
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
VGB Classroom
5:00p
MS 7BB A @ MSMS
5:15p
MS 7GB A vs MSMS
6:00p
JV BB Practice
6:00p
MS 8BB A @ MSMS
6:00p
V BB Practice
6:15p
MS 8GB A vs MSMS
4
8:00a
Avenue Q Rehearsal
8:15a
K-2 Youth Basketball
9:30a
FTC Robotics
9:30a
MS 8GB A @ Randolph
10:00a
HS + MS NSK (H) Skate Meet
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:00a
V BB Practice
10:30a
MS 7BB A @ Randolph
11:00a
Pilot Open Art Studio
11:30a
MS 8BB A @ Randolph
12:00p
JV BB vs BFA St. Albans
1:30p
V BB vs BFA St. Albans
3:30p
GIHO @ Spaulding ( No Bus)
4:15p
BIHO vs Milton
5
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:00a
V BB Practice
6
No FT - Blackout dates
8:00a
Related Service Meeting
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:20p
Zenith Wellness class
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Melkonian
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
DH Meeting
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
BIHO @ Harwood
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:30p
VGB Classroom
5:00p
MS 7GB A @ Crossett Brook
5:15p
MS 7BB A vs Crossett Brook
6:00p
MS 8GB A @ Crossett Brook
6:15p
MS 8BB A vs Crossett Brook
6:30p
JV GB Practice
7:30p
ASK Practice
7:30p
JV BB-B vs Peoples
8:00p
ASK Practice
7
No FT - Blackout dates
7:30a
Meeting-Griggs
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:30a
Meeting-S.Richardson
10:00a
ASK @ Smugglers (SL)
11:15a
Theater Studies class - W7
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:25p
MS Acting class - W8
2:00p
GBML Competition
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Melkonian
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:30p
JV BB @ Hartford
5:30p
JV GB @ Mt. Abraham
7:00p
V BB @ Hartford
7:00p
V GB @ Mt. Abraham
8
No FT - Blackout dates
White Day
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
Meeting-S.Richardson
2:05p
Early Dismissal
2:15p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:15p
FTc: Green Team Project Planning
2:15p
Faculty Mtg
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
V GB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:30p
VGB Classroom
4:45p
BIHO vs Brattleboro
5:15p
MS 7BB A @ Barre Town
5:15p
MS 7GB A vs Barre Town
5:30p
WCUUSD Board Mtg Prep
6:00p
JV BB Practice
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:15p
MS 8BB A @ Barre Town
6:15p
MS 8GB A vs Barre Town
6:30p
Special WCUUSD Board Mtg Re: Budget
7:30p
JV BB-B vs Vergennes
8:00p
GIHO @ Missisquoi
9
No FT - Blackout dates
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:20a
Case Manager Meting
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
12:35p
Steven Willis Spoken Word Performance
1:20p
Zenith Wellness class
2:45p
ASL Branching Out meeting
2:45p
Meeting-Boyd
2:45p
Meeting-Griggs
2:45p
Stage 32: Ave Q Set Load In
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
3:30p
HS + MS NSK @ Colchester
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
5:30p
JV BB vs Lake Region
6:30p
Washington Central Friends of Education Board Meeting
7:00p
ASK Practice
7:00p
V BB vs Lake Region
7:30p
ASK Practice
10
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
7:15a
Meeting-Griggs
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
11:15a
Theater Studies class - W7
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:25p
MS Acting class - W8
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Melkonian
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:30p
ArtsBash
11
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:00a
Avenue Q Rehearsal
8:15a
K-2 Youth Basketball
8:40a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony 2019-20
9:30a
FTC Robotics
10:00a
HS + MS NSK @ Range
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:00a
V BB Practice
1:00p
JV GB @ Lake Region
2:30p
V GB @ Lake Region
4:15p
GIHO vs Hartford
6:15p
BIHO vs Harwood
12
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:30a
JV GB Practice
8:30a
V GB Practice
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:00a
V BB Practice
13
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
10:00a
ASK @ CVU (GS)
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:20p
Zenith Wellness class
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Boyd
2:45p
Meeting-Paris
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:00p
HS + MS NSK @ Cochrans
4:00p
U-32 ESP Negotiation Mtg
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
5:00p
JV BB-B @ BFA Fairfax
5:00p
MS 7GB A @ Willliamstown
5:00p
MS 8GB A @ Northfield
5:00p
Washington Central Negotiations
5:30p
Alliance Francaise
5:30p
JV BB vs Lamoille
6:00p
JV GB @ Essex
6:00p
MS 7BB A @ Williamstown
6:00p
MS 8BB A @ Northfield
6:00p
Town of East Montpelier Hearing
7:00p
V BB vs Lamoille
7:30p
V GB @ Essex
14
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
10:45a
US Marines - Sgt. Hendrick Table Display
11:15a
Theater Studies class - W7
12:20p
9th Grade Seminars- Student Services
12:35p
Theater Studies Presents: "Rideshare Overshare" open performance
1:25p
MS Acting class - W8
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Griggs
2:45p
Meeting-Mayette
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
JV GB Classroom
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Classroom
4:00p
WCUUSD Superintendent Search Interview Committee Mtg
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:30p
ASK Practice
6:00p
ASK Practice
15
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
2:05p
Early Dismissal
2:15p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:15p
Special Education Meeting
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
GIHO Practice
6:30p
Parent Meeting- BIPOC
16
Student/Parent/Teacher Learning Presentations - 8th grade
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
Meeting-S.Richardson
1:20p
Zenith Wellness class
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
ASL Branching Out meeting
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
Community - Restorative Conference
3:00p
JV BB-B Practice
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:45p
Varsity Girls Basketball Classroom
5:00p
MS 7BB A @ Crossett Brook
5:15p
MS 7GB A vs Crossett Brook
6:00p
MS 8BB A @ Crossett Brook
6:15p
MS 8GB A vs Crossett Brook
6:30p
JV GB Practice
17
2nd Marking Period Ends
Student/Parent/Teacher Learning Presentations - 8th grade
1/2 Day for High School
NO School for Middle School
No FT - Blackout dates
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:30a
Meetings - Wash.Cty Vocational Rehab.
11:15a
Theater Studies class - W7
12:00p
V BB Practice
12:30p
Stage 32: Ave Q Rehearsal
12:45p
HS + MS NSK @ MMU
1:25p
MS Acting class - W8
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
ASK Practice
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
5:30p
JV GB vs Lamoille
7:00p
V GB vs Lamoille
18
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:00a
Stage 32: Ave Q Tech Saturday
8:15a
K-2 Youth Basketball
8:40a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony 2019-20
9:30a
FTC U32 Robotics
10:00a
JV GB Practice
10:00a
V GB Practice
11:00a
JV BB-B @ Spaulding (no bus)
12:00p
JV BB vs Essex
12:35p
FTb: All State Music Festival - Auditions
12:45p
HS + MS NSK @ MMU
1:30p
V BB vs Essex
3:00p
GIHO @ NCU/LI (Fenton Chester)
4:15p
BIHO vs Burlington
19
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
20
Martin Luther King Day
Inservice - No school for students
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:00a
WCUUSD Inservice Day
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:27a
Theater Studies
9:30a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2
10:00a
V BB Practice
1:20p
Dance & Choreography class - Band 4
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:00p
Dr. Butsch Tournament Stowe vs Burr & Burton
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Classroom
5:15p
JV BB-B vs BFA Fairfax
5:30p
Alliance Francaise
6:00p
Dr. Butsch Tournament U-32 vs Missisquoi
6:00p
JV GB Practice
7:00p
Capital Orchestra
21
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
9:30a
Piano Tuning on stage
12:30p
You Matter
12:35p
Dept. 77 Seminar
1:25p
Zenith Wellness class
2:30p
HS + MS NKS @ Lamoille
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Mayette
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
JV BB @ Lyndon
5:30p
JV GB vs Spaulding
6:00p
ASK Practice
7:00p
V BB @ Lyndon
7:00p
V GB vs Spaulding
22
Blue Day
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:27a
Theater Studies
9:27a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2 (Blue Weds.)
10:00a
ASK @ Smugglers (SL)
12:58p
Dance/Choreography Class
2:05p
Early Dismissal
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:45p
GIHO Scrimmage @ Hartford
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
HS Softball Open Gym (Optional)
3:15p
BIHO Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Classroom
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:30p
JV BB-B Practice
6:30p
Rising 7th Grade Parent Information Night
23
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:30a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2
12:30p
You Matter
1:20p
Dance & Choreography class - Band 4
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
ASL Branching Out meeting
2:45p
Meeting-Boyd
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
4:45p
All-State Music Festival Supplemental Auditions
5:15p
MS 8GB A vs Orange
5:30p
JV BB @ Oxbow
5:30p
WCUUSD Special Board Meeting/Student Hearing
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:15p
MS 8BB A vs Orange
7:00p
ASK Practice
7:00p
V BB @ Oxbow
7:30p
ASK Practice
7:30p
JV BB-B vs St Johnsbury
24
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
7:15a
Meeting-Melkonian
7:30a
Meeting-Griggs
7:30a
Meeting-Mayette
8:00a
Meetings - Wash.Cty Vocational Rehab.
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
FTb: Warriors Don't Cry
10:00a
ASK @ NCU (GS)
10:00a
MS GeoBee
1:25p
Zenith Wellness class
1:30p
Rumney Ski
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Boyd
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
5:00p
JV BB-B @ Peoples
5:30p
JV GB vs Harwood
6:00p
JV BB Practice
7:00p
V GB vs Harwood
25
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:00a
Avenue Q Rehearsal
8:00a
Stage 32: Ave Q Tech Saturday
8:15a
K-2 Youth Basketball
8:40a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony 2019-20
9:30a
FTC U32 Robotics
11:00a
BIHO @ Northfield (no bus)
12:00p
JV BB vs Spaulding
1:30p
V BB vs Spaulding
3:00p
GIHO @ Harwood/Northfield
26
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
27
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
7:30a
Meeting-Mayette
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:30a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2
10:00a
ASK @ Burke (GS)
12:30p
You Matter
1:20p
Dance & Choreography class - Band 4
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Pryce
3:00p
BIHO @ Rice
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Classroom
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
Washington Central Negotiations
5:30p
Alliance Francaise
5:30p
JV GB vs Essex
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:30p
JV BB-B Practice
7:00p
Capital Orchestra
7:00p
V GB vs Essex
28
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:00a
FTb: Personalized Learning Summit
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:30a
Meetings - Wash.Cty Vocational Rehab.
10:00a
Curriculum Council / SEL
12:30p
Students for Healthy Decisions
1:25p
Zenith Wellness class
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Crosson-Stewart
3:00p
HS NSK @ Essex
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
JV BB-B @ BFA St Albans
5:30p
JV BB vs Randolph
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:30p
Rising 9th Grade Information Session
7:00p
V BB vs Randolph
29
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
White Day
7:30a
Meetings - Wash.Cty Vocational Rehab.
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:27a
Theater Studies
12:58p
Dance/Choreography Class
2:05p
Early Dismissal
2:15p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:15p
Remote Control Airplane Club
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
3:00p
HS Softball Open Gym (Optional)
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:45p
GIHO vs Burr & Burton
5:00p
MS 7GB A @ MSMS
5:15p
MS 7BB A vs MSMS
5:30p
JV GB @ Lyndon
6:00p
ASK Practice
6:00p
MS 8GB A @ MSMS
6:00p
Rolling Up Our Sleeves | Kiah Morris
6:15p
MS 8BB A vs MSMS
6:30p
ASK Practice
7:00p
V GB @ Lyndon
7:30p
JV BB-B Practice
8:00p
BIHO @ Missisquoi
30
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
FT: AMC Math Competition
9:30a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2
12:30p
You Matter
12:35p
Avenue Q School Edition Student Matinee
1:20p
Dance & Choreography class - Band 4
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
ASL Branching Out meeting
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting - Brianne Healy
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Classroom
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:30p
JV BB @ Williamstown
6:30p
JV BB-B @ Vergennes
7:00p
Stage 32: Ave Q Public Performance
7:00p
V BB @ Williamstown
31
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:00a
Meeting - Wash.Cty Vocational Rehab.
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
12:35p
Avenue Q School Edition Student Matinee
1:25p
Zenith Wellness class
1:30p
Rumney Ski
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
6:00p
ASK Practice
6:30p
ASK Practice
7:00p
Stage 32: Ave Q Public Performance
1
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:15a
K-2 Youth Basketball
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:00a
V BB Practice
12:00p
HS Boys Lacrosse Open Gym (Optional)
1:00p
JV GB @ Montpelier (no bus)
2:00p
Stage 32: Ave Q Public Performance
2:30p
V GB @ Montpelier (no bus)
4:15p
BIHO vs Mt. Mansfield
7:00p
Stage 32: Ave Q Public Performance