U-32
Last updated:
7/4/2024 6:37 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
11-17
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
11
12
10:40a
VYCC Symposium
2:30p
TARC ROCKETRY TEAM PRACTICE
2:40p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 2
2:45p
Yearbook Meeting
3:00p
7 & 8 "A" GB Practice
3:00p
MS BB - "B" Practice
3:15p
Debate
3:15p
GIH Practice
3:30p
HS/MS NSK @ Cochran's
3:30p
Lloyd Dugger Private Lessons
4:30p
BIH Practice
4:30p
GIHO Dryland Training
4:30p
JV-White GB Practice
5:00p
MS 7GB-A @ Harwood
5:00p
MS GB-B @ Harwood
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
JV GB-Blue H Mt Abe
6:00p
HS/MS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
MS 7BB-A @ Harwood
6:00p
VBB Practice
7:00p
JV BB-Blue H Mt Abe
7:00p
MS 8BB-A @ Harwood
13
8:45a
Finance Committee Meeting
9:34a
Acting I
9:35a
Adventure Based PE
12:45p
Galligan-Auditorium for Call Back
2:40p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 2
2:45p
HS & MS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
7 "A" BB Practice
3:00p
7 "A" GB Practice
3:00p
MS BB - "B" Practice
3:00p
MS GB - "B" Practice
3:15p
GIH Practice
4:30p
8 "A" BB Practice
4:30p
8 "A" GB Practice
4:30p
BIH Practice
4:30p
Model UN Club
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:45p
JV BB-White Practice
6:00p
HS/MS Gymnastics Practice (optional for HS)
6:30p
Rising 7th Grade Parent Information Night
14
8:30a
Class 1 EXAM
10:45a
Class 5 Exam
1:00p
Class 4 Exam
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 2
2:45p
HS & MS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
MS GB - "B" Practice
3:15p
Faculty Meeting
4:30p
JV BB-Blue Practice
5:15p
MS 7GB-A H Twinfield
5:45p
VBB Practice
6:00p
MS 8GB-A @ Orange (Barre Aud)
6:00p
MS BB-B H Twinfield
7:00p
MS BB-B @ Orange (Barre Aud)
15
8:30a
Class 2 EXAM
8:30a
Community Living FT
10:45a
Class 6 Exam
1:00p
Class 8 Exam
2:40p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 2
2:45p
HS & MS Nordic Ski Practice
2:45p
Personalized Learning Plan workgroup meeting
2:50p
Bolton Ski and Ride
3:00p
After School Jazz Club
3:00p
GIHO Dryland Training
3:00p
JV-White GB Practice
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
BIH Practice
3:15p
Cyber Patriot Team
4:30p
GIH Practice
5:00p
MS 7GB-A @ Main St
5:00p
MS GB-B @ Stowe
5:15p
MS 8GB-A H vs Good Shepherd
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:45p
JV BB-White Practice
5:45p
VBB Practice
6:00p
HS/MS Gymnastics Practice (optional for HS)
6:00p
MS 7BB-A @ Main St
6:00p
MS BB-B @ Stowe
6:15p
MS 8BB-A H Good Shepherd
6:30p
Rising 9th Grade Information Session (snow date)
16
No School for 7th and 8th Grade Students. 8th Gr. Parent Teacher Conferences
8:00a
Policy Committee Meeting
8:15a
Class 3 Exam
10:00a
Class 7 Exam
11:30a
HS Nordic Ski Practice
11:35a
Buses leave. NO LATE BUS
12:00p
Cyber Patriot Regional Round
2:40p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 2
2:45p
Private Music Lesson
3:00p
7 "A" BB Practice (8th grade canceled)
3:00p
8 "A" GB Practice
3:15p
BIH Practice
4:00p
HS NSK @ The Range
4:30p
GIH Practice
4:30p
JV GB-Blue Practice
4:30p
Robotics Club
5:00p
JV-White GB Practice
5:30p
JV BB H Randolph
6:00p
HS/MS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
V GB Practice
7:00p
V BB H Randolph
7:30p
JV BB-Blue Practice
17
7:00a
Debate Tournament
8:30a
JV-White GB Practice
8:30a
JV BB-Blue Practice
8:45a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony rehearsals
10:00a
All State Music Festival Auditions
10:00a
HS/MS NSK @ Craftsbury
10:00a
Snowperson Building Contest
10:00a
VBB Practice
11:00a
MS GYM @ Randolph
11:30a
JVBB Practice
11:30a
JV GB-Blue @ Harwood
1:00p
V GB @ Harwood
2:00p
MS 7GB-A @ Crossett Brook (no bus)
3:00p
MS GB-B @ Crossett Brook
4:30p
MS 7BB-A @ Crossett Brook
5:30p
MS 8BB-A @ Crossett Brook
6:00p
GIHO H vs Missisquoi
7:00p
BIHO @ Harwood