U-32
Last updated:
7/4/2024 6:37 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
14-20
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
15
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
12:45p
8th Grade Play Rehearsal
2:30p
TARC ROCKETRY TEAM PRACTICE
2:40p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 1
2:45p
HS & MS Nordic Ski Practice
2:45p
Yearbook Meeting
3:00p
7 & 8 "A" BB Practice
3:00p
7 & 8 "A" GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Dryland Training
3:15p
Debate
3:15p
GIH Practice
3:30p
Lloyd Dugger Private Lessons
4:30p
BIH Practice
4:30p
GIHO Dryland Training
4:30p
HS Nordic Ski Weight Room
4:30p
JV-White GB Practice
4:30p
School Quality Committee Meeting
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
JV GB-Blue H Lyndon
5:30p
V GB Practice
6:00p
Basketball Meeting
6:00p
HS/MS Gymnastics Practice
6:45p
VBB Practice
7:00p
JV BB-Blue H Lyndon
7:45p
JV BB-White Practice
16
9:30a
Athos 8th Grade Play Matinee
9:34a
Acting I
10:50a
US Army Visit
2:40p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 1
2:45p
HS & MS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
7 & 8 "A" BB Practice
3:00p
7 & 8 "A" GB Practice
3:15p
GIH Practice
4:30p
BIH Practice
4:30p
JV BB-Blue Practice
4:30p
Model UN Club
5:30p
JV BB @ Lamoille
5:30p
JV GB-White @ Spaulding
6:00p
GSGWM Community Meeting
6:00p
HS/MS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
JV GB-Blue Practice
7:00p
Athos 8th Grade Play
7:00p
V BB @ Lamoille
7:00p
VGB @ Spaulding
17
9:30a
Aramis 8th Grade Play Matinee
10:50a
First Student Bus Driver Safety Meeting
11:30a
BLT-Books and Lunch Together
11:45a
Community Living FT
12:45p
Young Women's Group
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 1
2:45p
HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
7 & 8 "A" BB Practice
3:00p
MS BB - "B" Practice
3:00p
MS GB - "B" Practice
3:15p
Faculty Pro. Dev. Wkshps.
4:30p
JV BB-Blue Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
BIHO H Karen Weiss Tournament - Burr & Burton vs So Burlington
5:40p
GIHO @ Woodstock
6:00p
HS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
JV-White GB Practice
6:00p
JV GB-Blue Practice
6:00p
School Board Meeting
7:00p
Aramis 8th Grade Play
7:00p
BIHO H Karen Weiss Tournament vs North Country
7:30p
ASK Practice
7:30p
VBB Practice
18
8:15a
Improv Troupe
8:30a
Community Living FT
9:30a
Porthos 8th Grade Play Matinee
9:34a
Acting I
12:00p
Winter Sport Team Photos
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 1
2:45p
HS & MS Nordic Ski Practice
2:45p
NEA Meeting
2:50p
Bolton Ski and Ride
3:00p
7 & 8 "A" BB Practice
3:00p
After School Jazz Club
3:00p
GIHO Dryland Training
3:00p
MS BB - "B" Practice
3:00p
MS GB - "B" Practice
3:15p
BIH Practice
4:00p
VT-NEA/SNHU NBCT Class
4:30p
BIHO Dryland Training
4:30p
GIH Practice
4:30p
HS Nordic Ski Weight Room
4:30p
JV-White GB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:30p
JV BB-Blue @ Spaulding
6:00p
JV BB-White Practice
6:00p
VBB Practice
7:00p
HS GYM @ Essex (with St J)
7:00p
JV GB-Blue @ North Country
7:00p
Porthos 8th Grade Play
19
Blue Day
Flower Sale
8:00a
Policy Committee Meeting
9:00a
8th Grade Play Matinee Snow Date
9:00a
Camarata Caroling FT
12:45p
PSAT return
2:00p
Winter Sport Team Photos
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 1
2:45p
HS & MS Nordic Ski Practice
2:45p
Private Music Lesson
3:00p
7 & 8 "A" GB Practice
3:00p
MS BB - "B" Practice
3:00p
MS GB - "B" Practice
3:00p
Spring Play Auditions
3:15p
BIH Practice
4:00p
ASK @ Bolton
4:30p
GIH Practice
4:30p
JV BB-Blue Practice
4:30p
Robotics Club
5:00p
JV GB-White @ North Country
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
V BB Corey Plante Memorial Tournament - Harwood vs Hazen
6:00p
HS/MS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
JV BB-White Practice
6:30p
V GB @ North Country
7:00p
8th Grade Play Snow Date
7:00p
V BB Corey Plante Memorial Tournament - Williamstown vs U-32
20
8:00a
7 "A" GB Practice
8:00a
8 "A" GB Practice
9:30a
MS BB - "B" Practice
9:30a
MS GB - "B" Practice
10:00a
HS/MS NSK @ Sleepy Hollow
11:00a
JV GB-Blue Practice
12:30p
JV BB-White Practice
1:00p
V BB Corey Plante Memorial Tournament - Harwood vs Williamstown
2:00p
JV-White GB Practice
2:30p
V BB Corey Plante Memorial Tournament - Hazen vs U-32
5:00p
BIHO H Karen Weiss Tournament Burr & Burton vs North Country
7:00p
BIHO H Karen Weiss Tournament vs South Burlington