U-32
Last updated:
7/1/2024 8:18 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
14-20
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
8:00a
V GB Practice
3:00p
JV GB-White Practice
15
7:30a
Asst Principal Finalist Drop-In
8:00a
NGSX Workshop
8:00a
Policy Committee Meeting
8:15a
Aramis 8 FT
8:30a
Meeting - Testing - Kerra
10:53a
Acting II
10:53a
Jazz Band Rehearsal
12:45p
Middle School Concert Band and Int. Jazz Band Rehearsal
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 2
2:45p
Asst Principal Finalist Drop-In
2:45p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
2:45p
Yearbook meeting
3:00p
Debate Club Meeting
3:00p
Scheduling Meetings
3:15p
Department Head Meeting
3:30p
GIHO H Burlington
3:30p
Lloyd Private Lesson
4:00p
V BB Practice
5:30p
JV GB-White @ Oxbow
6:00p
Alliance Francaise
6:30p
BIHO Practice
6:30p
Capital Orchestra Rehearsal
7:00p
VGB @ Oxbow
16
SNOW DAY
7:30a
Meeting - Mayette
8:15a
Senior Band Rehearsal
9:34a
Orchestra Rehearsal
10:53a
8th Grade Band Rehearsal
11:00a
Reid Private Lessons
1:00p
MS Winter In School Music Concert
1:20p
MS Acting
2:45p
9th Grade Study Group
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 2
2:45p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting - WCMH - Robbins
2:45p
Private Music Lessons
2:45p
Private Music Lessons
2:45p
Stage 16
2:45p
Student Project
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
Proficiency-Based Learning Workgroup
3:00p
Scheduling Meetings
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB-White Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
V BB Playoffs H vs Mt Abe
6:00p
HS Gymnastics Practice (No MS)
7:00p
MS Winter Music Concert
17
White Day
7:00a
HS Baseball Open Gym
8:15a
Senior Band and Jazz Band Rehearsal
9:27a
Orchestra Rehearsal
10:30a
Lotus Lake Adventure Days
10:37a
8th Grade Band Rehearsal
10:53a
Acting II (TBA)
12:58p
7th Grade Band Rehearsal
12:58p
MS Acting (TBA)
2:05p
EARLY DISMISSAL at 2:05pm
2:15p
D & D
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:15p
HS Softball Open Gym
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 2
2:45p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
HS/MS NSK @ Harwood (Craftsbury)
3:00p
HS Gymnastics Practice (No MS)
3:00p
Scheduling Meetings
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
GIHO H MMU
5:30p
HS ASK Practice
5:30p
WCSU Executive Committee Meeting
5:45p
MS and HS Gymnastics Team Dinner
6:00p
Act 46 Study Committee
6:00p
JV GB-White Practice
6:00p
Umpire Meeting
7:00p
BIHO H Milton
7:00p
MS Winter Music Concert
18
7:30a
Meeting - IEP - Mayette
7:30a
Staffing - Mooney
8:15a
HS Winter In School Music Concert
9:34a
Camerata Rehearsal
10:30a
Lotus Lake Adventure Days
10:53a
Acting II
10:53a
Jazz Band Rehearsal
11:00a
Lotus Lake Adventure Days
11:00a
RAMB Meeting
11:00a
Transition Academy FT
1:00p
Meeting - Testing - Kerra
1:20p
Intermediate Jazz Band Rehearsal
1:45p
Private Music Lessons
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 2
2:45p
GLAMM FT
2:45p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Mayette
2:45p
Meeting - IEP - Perry
2:45p
Meeting - Plan - Otto
2:45p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
2:45p
Unified Sports Snowshoeing Practice
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
HS/MS NSK @ Harwood (Craftsbury)
3:00p
Scheduling Meetings
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB-White Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
7th grade girls BB end of season party
6:00p
2015 Spanish Trip Info. Meeting
6:00p
HS Gymnastics Practice (No MS)
6:00p
V BB Practice
7:00p
HS Winter Music Concert
7:30p
HS ASK Practice
19
TBD
V BB Quarterfinals
10:30a
Lotus Lake Adventure Days
1:20p
MS Acting
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Winter 2
2:45p
HS & MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting - Report - Bickford
2:45p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Scheduling Meetings
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:30p
robotics
5:30p
JV GB-White H Lamoille
6:00p
HS Gymnastics Practice (No MS)
7:00p
VGB H Lamoille
7:00p
Winter Middle School Dance
7:30p
AAU Parent/Player Team Meeting - Sting (Bennett)
20
New gym closed for maintenance
TBD
GIHO PLaydown
8:00a
HS Baseball Open Gym
8:30a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony reh.
9:00a
HS Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
11:00a
HS NSK Waxing
11:15a
GIHO Scrimmage @ Northfield (Kreitzberg)
2:00p
HS GYM @ Gymnastics Championship
2:30p
V BB Quarterfinals Vs. MSJ
5:00p
BIHO Playdown vs BHS