U-32
Last updated:
7/4/2024 6:37 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
24-30
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
24
25
Memorial Day - No school
10:00a
BTN Practice
2:30p
TARC ROCKETRY TEAM PRACTICE
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Spring 2
3:00p
HS Track Practice
3:00p
MS Track Practice
3:30p
Lloyd Dugger Private Lessons
4:30p
JV/V Baseball Practice
4:30p
V BLX Practice
4:30p
V GLX Practice
4:30p
V SB Practice
5:00p
Special Olympics Practice
5:30p
JV SB Practice
26
TBD
Tennis Playoffs (Dates and locations TBA)
8:15a
SBAC Testing
9:25a
SBAC Testing
12:25p
SBAC Testing
12:45p
Young Women's Group
1:20p
Acting II
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Spring 2
3:00p
GTN Playoffs H vs Otter Valley
3:00p
JV/V Baseball Practice
3:00p
MS BLX Practice
3:00p
MS Girls Lacrosse Practice
3:00p
MS Track hosts HS TRK meet
3:00p
Stage 32 End of the Year Awards Cermony
3:30p
HS TRK H Meet
4:30p
MS BSB H Lamoille
4:30p
MS SB H Lamoille
4:30p
Model UN Club
4:30p
VBLX @ Mt. Abraham
4:30p
VGLX @ Stowe
4:30p
V SB Practice
5:00p
JV BLX Practice
5:00p
JV SB @ Mt Abe
5:30p
Branching Out Presentation (Kamarah Simonetta Calabrese)
6:00p
BTN Practice
6:00p
Sting AAU Bennett
6:30p
Alliance Francaise Class
27
8:15a
Meeting with DC Chaperones & students
8:15a
SBAC Testing
8:20a
Reid Private Lessons
8:30a
Community Living FT
9:25a
SBAC Testing
11:45a
Community Living FT
11:51a
Comp & Lit in Auditorium
12:00p
Wheeler Private Lessons
12:25p
SBAC Testing
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Spring 2
2:45p
Variety Show Tech and Dress Rehearsal
3:00p
BTN Playoffs H vs Montpelier
3:00p
HS Track Practice
3:00p
MS Baseball Practice
3:15p
Faculty: Professional Development
3:15p
JV and V Baseball Meeting
4:00p
VBLX @ Rice
4:30p
Branching Out Presentation (Mackenzie Carpenter)
4:30p
V GLX H Spaulding
4:30p
V SB Practice
5:00p
WCSU Executive Committee Mtg
5:00p
WCSU Full Board Dinner
5:30p
JVBLX @ Rice
5:30p
JV BSB H Burlington
5:30p
JV SB Practice
5:30p
MSBLX @ Barre
5:45p
MSGLX H St J
6:00p
WCSU Full Board Mtg
28
8:00a
Author Visit
11:00a
RAMB Meeting
11:15a
VYCC FT
11:30a
BLT-Books and Lunch Together
1:20p
Acting II
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Spring 2
2:45p
Variety Show Tech and Dress Rehearsals
3:00p
After School Jazz Club
3:00p
BTN Playoffs H vs Montpelier (at First in Fitness)
3:00p
Girls Tennis Playoffs vs Montpelier (at MHS)
3:00p
MS BLX Practice
3:00p
MS Girls Lacrosse Practice
3:00p
MS Softball Practice
3:30p
MS TRK H Meet
4:00p
VBLX @ Rice
4:30p
JV SB @ Milton
4:30p
JV SB Practice
4:30p
VBSB H vs. Northfield
4:30p
V GLX Practice
4:30p
VSB H vs. Northfield
5:00p
JV BLX Practice
5:00p
V BLX Practice
5:30p
JVBLX @ Rice
6:00p
Sting AAU Bennett
29
White Day
TBD
Tennis Playoffs (Dates and locations TBA)
12:00a
VYCC FT
8:00a
Romeo and Juliet 9th Gr. FT
8:25a
AP/CP Physics Lab Presentations
9:45a
7th Gr. Book Projects
2:45p
After the Bell afterschool program - Spring 2
2:45p
Parker Private Lesson
3:00p
HS Track Practice
3:00p
MS Baseball Practice
3:00p
MS Softball Practice
3:00p
MS Track Practice
4:00p
MS BSB @ Barre Town
4:00p
MS SB @ Barre Town
4:00p
VBLX H Burlington
4:30p
JV BSB H Harwood
4:30p
VBSB @ Harwood
4:30p
VGLX H vs. Chelsea
4:30p
VSB @ Harwood
5:30p
District Wide Art Show
5:30p
JVBLX H Burlington
5:30p
JV SB Practice
5:30p
MSGLX H Chelsea
5:30p
Youth Girls Lacrosse Clinic
6:30p
MS Girls lax end of season potluck
7:00p
Variety Show Performance
30
TBD
Tennis Playoffs (Dates and locations TBA)
8:00a
UVM Girls' Science Disc. Day
9:00a
HS TRK @ Essex Invitational
10:00a
JV SB @ Hartford
11:00a
MS BSB @ Georgia
11:00a
MS SB @ Georgia
7:00p
Acting II presents: "Stupid Kids," a highly stylized, satire of high school life.