U-32
Last updated:
3/28/2024 4:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
Rosh Hashanah
11:00a
Central VT Mini Raiders
26
Rosh Hashanah
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:00p
HS CyberSecurity Club
1:10p
MS CyberSecurity Club
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
HS Golf @ Harwood
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
JVGSOC Practice
3:00p
MS BSOC Practice
3:00p
MS FH Practice
3:00p
MS GSOC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Wheeler
4:00p
JVFB @ Mt Abraham
4:15p
FB Practice
4:15p
VBSOC vs Hazen
4:30p
JVBSOC Practice
4:30p
VFH @ Lyndon
4:30p
VGSOC Practice
5:00p
MS FB Practice
27
Rosh Hashanah
8:00a
Sped Training
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
8:30a
7th Grade Elevation Hike - Cedar - Field Trip
8:30a
Elevation Hike Field Trip - Elmore Mountain
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
MS BSOC Practice
3:00p
MS FH Practice
3:00p
MS GSOC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Meeting - Ognibene
3:00p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
3:00p
VGSOC Practice
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:15p
FB Practice
4:30p
JVBSOC Practice
4:30p
JVGSOC at Stowe
5:00p
MS FB Practice
28
7:30a
Meeting-Pritchard
8:00a
PE II Class
8:30a
Biology Water Quality Sampling Trip - Team C (C4)
8:30a
Biology Winooski River Field Trip
11:25a
MS FLEX Assembly (TBD)
2:00p
2:00pm Early Dismissal
2:10p
Stage 32 Costume Meeting
2:10p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
2:15p
Meeting-Pritchard
3:00p
JVBSOC Practice
3:30p
HS Golf vs Northfield/Hazen
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
HS XC @ Montpelier
4:00p
MS FH @ Montpelier
4:00p
MS XC @ Montpelier
4:00p
VGSOC Practice
4:15p
FB Practice
4:30p
JVBSOC vs Lake Region
4:30p
JVGSOC Practice
4:30p
VBSOC vs Lake Region
29
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
8:30a
Elevation Hike - Spruce - Field Trip
8:30a
Elevation Hike Field Trip - Maple - Elmore Mountain
9:00a
Zenith Field Trip to Burtt's Orchards
12:00p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
JVBSOC Practice
3:00p
MS BSOC Practice
3:00p
MS FH Practice
3:00p
MS GSOC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
3:00p
VBSOC Practice
4:00p
VFH @ Spaulding
4:15p
FB Practice
4:30p
JVGSOC @ North Country
4:30p
VGSOC @ North Country
5:00p
MS FB Practice
5:15p
JVFH @ Spaulding
30
9:20a
Biology Water Quality Sampling Field Trip - Team C (C8)
9:20a
Biology Winooski River Field Trip
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
JVGSOC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Robotics
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
MS 7BSO @ Mt. Abe
4:00p
MS 7GSO vs. Mt. Abe
4:30p
JVBSOC @ North Country
4:30p
MS FH @ Crossett Brook
4:30p
VBSOC @ North Country
5:00p
MS 8BSO @ Mt. Abe
5:00p
MS 8GSO vs. Mt. Abe
5:00p
MS FB Practice
7:00p
VFB @ Mt. Anthony
1
10:00a
MS FB vs. Bristol (@ MVU)
10:30a
HS XC @ Thetford Invite
1:30p
Robotics
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
4:00p
JVGSOC vs Spaulding
6:00p
VGSOC vs Spaulding
2
11:00a
Central VT Mini Raiders
3
8:15a
Biology Water Quality Sampling Trip - Team C (C1)
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
8:30a
7th Grade Elevation Hike - Cedar - Field Trip
8:30a
Biology Winooski River Field Trip (C5)
8:30a
Elevation Hike - Spruce - Field Trip - Rain Date
8:30a
Elevation Hike Field Trip - Elmore Mountain - Rain Date
8:30a
Elevation Hike Field Trip - Maple - Elmore Mountain
9:20a
Biology Water Quality Sampling Trip - Team C (C1)
11:30a
HS XC Practice
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:00p
Student Services- 10th gr seminar
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:30p
VBSOC Practice
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
JVGSOC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:15p
VGSOC Practice
3:30p
HS Golf @ Northfield
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
JVFB vs St. Johnsbury Academy
4:00p
JVGSOC @ Northfield/Williamstown
4:00p
MS 7BSO vs Montpelier
4:00p
MS 7GSO @ Montpelier
4:15p
FB Practice
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym (7th-12th grade)
4:30p
JVBSOC Practice
5:00p
MS 8BSO vs Montpelier
5:00p
MS 8GSO @ Montpelier
5:00p
MS FB Practice
4
Yom Kippur
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
8:30a
Biology Winooski River Field Trip - Rain Date
12:00p
Army Display Table
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:00p
10th Grade Seminar ( E.Cooke)
1:00p
Student Services- 10th gr seminar
1:10p
MS CyberSecurity Club
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
3:00p
JVGSOC Practice
3:00p
Lovitz- 504
3:00p
MS FH Practice
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
3:00p
VBSOC Practice
3:30p
MS XC @ St. Johnsbury
3:45p
MS 7BSO @ Montpelier
3:45p
MS 7GSO vs Montpelier
4:00p
HS XC @ St. Johnsbury
4:00p
JVBSOC at Lamoille
4:00p
MS FH @ Barre Town
4:00p
VGSOC @ Northfield/Williamstown
4:15p
FB Practice
4:30p
VFH vs Montpelier
4:45p
MS 8BSO @ Montpelier
4:45p
MS 8GSO vs Montpelier
5:00p
MS FB Practice
5:15p
JVFH vs Montpelier
5
8:15a
Biology Water Quality Sampling Trip - Team C (C1) - Rain Date
8:30a
Biology Water Quality Sampling Trip - Team C (C4)
8:30a
Biology Water Quality Sampling Trip - Team C (C4) - Rain Date
8:30a
Biology Winooski River Field Trip
9:20a
Biology Water Quality Sampling Field Trip - Team C (C8) - Rain Date
10:40a
10th Grade Seminar (E.Cooke)
10:40a
Student Services- 10th gr seminar
11:25a
MS FLEX Assembly (TBD)
2:00p
2:00pm Early Dismissal
2:10p
Stage 32 Costume Meeting
2:10p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
2:10p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
2:15p
HS XC Practice
2:15p
JVBSOC Practice
2:15p
VBSOC Practice
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
JVGSOC @ Harwood
4:00p
VGSOC Practice
4:15p
FB Practice
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym (7th-12th grade)
4:30p
MS FH vs. Barre Town
5:00p
Ed Quality Committee
6
7:55a
Women Can Do Field Trip
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
8:30a
Elevation Hike Field Trip - Maple - Elmore Mountain (rescheduled)
9:00a
HS Boys Golf Qualifiers
9:20a
Branching Out meeting
12:00p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:00p
Student Services- 10th gr seminar
1:10p
Green Team Meeting
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
JVGSOC Practice
3:00p
MS BSOC Practice
3:00p
MS GSOC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
JVBSOC vs Montpelier
4:00p
MS FH @ Stowe
4:00p
VGSOC Practice
4:15p
FB Practice
5:00p
MS FB Practice
6:00p
VBSOC vs Montpelier
7
Inservice - No Students
9:30a
Stage 32 TECH Crew Meeting
2:30p
VBSOC Practice
3:00p
HS XC Practice
4:00p
JVGSOC @ Spaulding
4:00p
JVGSOC vs Lyndon
4:00p
VFH @ Stowe
4:00p
VGSOC vs Lyndon
5:00p
MS FB Practice
5:15p
JVFH @ Stowe
7:00p
VFB @ Brattleboro
8
Building Open (9:00-1:00pm)
HS XC @ Manhattan Invitational
9:00a
MS FB vs. Milton
11:00a
FH Alumni Game
11:00a
MS XC @ Harwood Invitational
11:00a
VBSOC vs Lamoille
1:00p
HS XC @ Harwood Invitational
9
11:00a
Central VT Mini Raiders
10
Indigenous People's Day - No School
1:00p
JVBSOC Practice
2:30p
VBSOC Practice
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
JVGSOC vs Mt. Abraham
4:00p
VGSOC vs Mt. Abraham
4:15p
FB Practice
5:00p
MS FB Practice
6:00p
JVFB @ North Country
11
HS Girls Golf States
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
JVGSOC Practice
3:00p
MS BSOC Practice
3:00p
MS GSOC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Melkonian
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
3:00p
VGSOC Practice
4:00p
JVBSOC vs Peoples Academy
4:00p
MS FH @ Barre Town
4:00p
VBSOC vs Peoples Academy
4:00p
VFH @ Harwood
4:15p
FB Practice
5:00p
MS FB Practice
5:15p
JVFH @ Harwood
12
8:00a
PREACT
8:00a
PSAT
8:00a
Senior In-School Field Trip
8:15a
9th Grade Hike
11:25a
MS FLEX Assembly (TBD)
2:00p
2:00pm Early Dismissal
2:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
2:10p
Stage 32 Costume Meeting
2:15p
HS XC Practice
2:15p
JVBSOC Practice
2:15p
VBSOC Practice
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
JVGSOC @ Lamoille
4:00p
MS 7BSO vs. Barre City
4:00p
MS 8GSO @ Barre City
4:00p
VGSOC @ Lamoille
4:15p
FB Practice
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym (7th-12th grade)
5:00p
MS 7GSO @ Barre City (vs. Barre Town)
5:00p
MS 8BSO vs. Barre Town
6:30p
Community Board Meeting
13
TBD
HS Golf States
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
12:00p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
7GSOC Practice
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Larrabee
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
3:30p
MS FH vs Stowe
4:00p
JVBSOC @ Harwood
4:00p
MS 8GSO vs. Lamoille
4:00p
VBSOC @ Harwood
4:00p
VGSOC Practice
4:15p
FB Practice
4:30p
VFH vs North Country
5:00p
MS 8BSO vs. Lamoille
5:00p
MS FB Practice
5:15p
JVFH vs North Country
14
9:20a
Biology Water Quality Sampling Trip - Team C (C1)
10:23a
Biology Winooski River Field Trip (C5) - In-School
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
1:00p
10th Grade Seminar ( E.Cooke)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
JVBSOC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Robotics
3:00p
Stage 16 Auditions
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:30p
V FH Practice
3:30p
VGSOC Practice
5:00p
MS FB Practice
15
Building Open (9:00-12:00pm)
9:00a
Robotics
10:00a
MS FB vs. Missisquoi Valley (@ Milton)
11:00a
MS FB @ Milton
1:00p
VFB @ Mt. Mansfield
3:00p
HS XC Boys @ Burnt Hills Invitational
16
9:00a
MS FH @ St. Johnsbury Jamboree
11:00a
Central VT Mini Raiders
17
8:15a
LOFT
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
9:30a
Meeting-Ognibene
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:00p
Student Services- 11th gr seminar
1:10p
Senior Reps Meeting
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Melkonian
3:00p
Stage 16 Auditions
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
JVBSOC vs Spaulding
4:00p
JVFB @ South Burlington (Seawolves)
4:00p
VBSOC vs Spaulding
4:15p
FB Practice
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym (7th-12th grade)
4:30p
VGSOC Practice
5:00p
MS FB Practice
5:30p
BIPOC Parent Group
6:00p
Central Vermont Little League Annual Meeting
18
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
8:20a
Meeting-Pritchard
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:00p
Student Services- 10th gr seminar
1:10p
MS CyberSecurity Club
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:10p
VSAC recruitment mtg
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
MS GSOC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
3:00p
VBSOC Practice
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
JVBSOC Practice
4:00p
JVGSOC @ Randolph
4:00p
MS 7BSO vs. Mt. Abe
4:00p
MS 7GSO @ Mt. Abe
4:00p
VGSOC @ Randolph
4:15p
FB Practice
5:00p
MS 8BSO vs. Mt. Abe
5:00p
MS 8GSO @ Mt. Abe
5:00p
MS FB Practice
5:30p
Mini Metro Practice
19
8:10a
9th Grade Assembly
10:40a
Student Services- 11th gr seminar
11:25a
MS FLEX - MS Concert
2:00p
2:00pm Early Dismissal
2:10p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
2:10p
Stage 32 Costume Meeting
2:10p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
2:15p
HS XC Practice
2:15p
VBSOC Practice
4:00p
JVBSOC vs. St. Johnsbury
4:00p
VGSOC Practice
4:15p
FB Practice
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym (7th-12th grade)
5:15p
JVFH @ St. Johnsbury
6:00p
VFH @ St. Johnsbury
6:00p
WCUUSD School Board Meeting
20
8:15a
Peer Mentor Training (In-School)
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
12:00p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:00p
Student Services- 10th gr seminar
1:10p
HS Fall In-school Concert
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
JVGSOC Practice
3:00p
MS BSOC Practice
3:00p
MS Field Hockey End of Season Celebration
3:00p
MS GSOC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Perry
3:00p
Meeting-Pritchard
3:00p
Robotics
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
3:00p
VBSOC Practice
3:00p
VGSOC Practice
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:15p
FB Practice
5:00p
MS FB Practice
5:30p
Fall Concerts
21
10:30a
Meeting-Larrabee
12:00p
Youth Voter Project
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
1:00p
HS CyberSecurity Club
1:00p
Student Services- 10th gr seminar
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
Robotics
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
VGSOC Practice
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
MS 7BSO vs Harwood
4:15p
FB Practice
4:15p
MS 7GSO @ Harwood
5:00p
MS 8BSO vs Harwood
5:00p
MS FB Practice
5:15p
MS 8GSO @ Harwood
6:00p
VBSOC vs Northfield/Williamstown (Senior Night)
22
Building Open (8:00-7:00pm)
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
8:00a
Stage 32: Fall Play Tech Saturday
9:00a
MS FB Intrasquad Scrimmage
9:00a
MS XC @ St. Johnsbury
10:00a
HS XC @ St. Johnsbury
10:00a
VFH vs Milton (Senior Day)
11:00a
JVBSOC vs Northfield/Williamstown
11:15a
JVFH vs Milton
12:00p
HS Football Team Lunch
1:00p
JVGSOC vs Peoples
1:00p
VGSOC vs Peoples (Senior Day)
7:00p
VFB vs Spaulding (Senior Night)
23
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
11:00a
Central VT Mini Raiders
24
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
3:00p
VBSOC Practice
3:00p
VGSOC Practice
3:30p
VFH Film Review
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
JVFB vs Lyndon Institute
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym (7th-12th grade)
25
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
8:00a
Meetings - HireAbility Vermont (Voc. Rehab.)
8:15a
"Getting to Y" - Middle School Team Training
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
10:00a
First Student Safety Training
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
3:30p
V FH Practice
4:00p
VGSOC vs. Stratton Mountain (State Playdowns)
4:30p
VBSOC Practice
5:00p
MS BSOC - After the Year Get Together
5:30p
Mini Metro Practice
26
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
8:10a
10th Grade Assembly
10:40a
11th Grade Seminar (Ellen Cooke)
11:25a
MS FLEX Assembly (TBD)
11:30a
Meeting-Dougherty
1:00p
Haitian Rara Workshop (Music)
2:00p
2:00pm Early Dismissal
2:10p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
2:10p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
2:15p
Department Meeting-Pritchard
2:15p
HS XC Practice
2:15p
VFH Scrimmage/Practice at Norwich (vs. Spaulding)
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym (7th-12th grade)
6:00p
VBSOC vs. Lake Region (State Playdowns)
27
1st Quarter Ends
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
8:00a
Mentor Training
8:15a
Peer Mentor Training (In-School)
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
12:00p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
Robotics
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Costume Meeting
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal (Actors, Tech, Costumes)
3:00p
VBSOC Practice
3:00p
VGSOC Practice
3:30p
FB at Mount Mansfield
5:30p
Mini Metro Practice
28
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
8:15a
Dramatic Lit Class
8:15a
Youth Environment Summit
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
1:00p
11th Grade Seminar ( E. Cooke)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
Middle School Social
3:00p
Robotics
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Costume Meeting
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal (Actors, Tech, Costumes)
3:00p
VBSOC Practice
3:30p
VFH vs. Burr & Burton (State Quarterfinals)
4:30p
Football End of Season Get Together
29
Building Open (9:00-1:00pm)
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
9:00a
Robotics
9:00a
Stage 16 Rehearsal
9:00a
Stage 32 Rehearsal
9:00a
Stage 32 TECH Crew Meeting
11:00a
VBSOC at Hartford (State Quarterfinals)
11:30a
HS XC @ State Championships (Thetford Academy)
30
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
11:00a
Central VT Mini Raiders
31
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
10:30a
Meeting-Larrabee
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:05p
11th Grade Seminar ( E. Cooke)
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Costume Meeting
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
3:00p
VBSOC Film Review
3:00p
VBSOC Practice
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym (7th-12th grade)
1
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
8:30a
Outright Leadership Day
9:15a
Meeting-Pritchard
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:10p
Branching Out meeting
1:10p
MS CyberSecurity Club
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Costume Meeting
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Tech Crew Meeting
3:00p
VBSOC Practice
3:30p
HS Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Mini Metro Practice
6:00p
HJC Meeting
2
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
VFH State Semifinals
8:10a
11th Grade Assembly
9:50a
Meeting-Larrabee
10:30a
Fall Play Middle School Performance - Actors & Tech
11:25a
MS FLEX - Stage 32 Fall Play
2:00p
2:00pm Early Dismissal
2:10p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
2:10p
Stage 32 Costume Meeting
2:10p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
2:15p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:15p
Meeting-Dougherty
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym (7th-12th grade)
5:00p
Ed Quality Committee
5:00p
VBSOC vs. Montpelier (State Semifinals)
3
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
8:15a
Theater Studies I+II (Class 1)
10:45a
11th Grade Seminar
12:00p
Fall Play High School Performance - Actors & Tech
12:00p
Middle School Theater (Class 6)
1:10p
Middle School Girls Soccer Callback
1:10p
Stage 32: Fall Play Callback Performance
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
1:50p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 Costume Meeting
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:30p
HS Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Mini Metro Practice
4
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
12:06p
Middle School Theater (Class 7)
1:00p
HS CyberSecurity Club
1:10p
Drivers Ed
1:10p
Theater and English Callback
3:00p
HS XC Practice
3:00p
Robotics
3:00p
Stage 16 Rehearsal
7:00p
Stage 32: Fall Play Public Performance
5
Building Open (1:30-9:30)
Stage 32: Fall Play set on stage
1:30p
Robotics
2:00p
HS XC Meet of Champions
7:00p
Stage 32: Fall Play Public Performance