U-32
Last updated:
5/14/2024 9:13 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
19-25
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
19
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
20
Martin Luther King Day
Inservice - No school for students
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:00a
WCUUSD Inservice Day
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:27a
Theater Studies
9:30a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2
10:00a
V BB Practice
1:20p
Dance & Choreography class - Band 4
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:00p
Dr. Butsch Tournament Stowe vs Burr & Burton
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Classroom
5:15p
JV BB-B vs BFA Fairfax
5:30p
Alliance Francaise
6:00p
Dr. Butsch Tournament U-32 vs Missisquoi
6:00p
JV GB Practice
7:00p
Capital Orchestra
21
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
9:30a
Piano Tuning on stage
12:30p
You Matter
12:35p
Dept. 77 Seminar
1:25p
Zenith Wellness class
2:30p
HS + MS NKS @ Lamoille
2:45p
Avenue Q Rehearsal
2:45p
Meeting-Mayette
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB-B Practice
5:30p
ASK Practice
5:30p
JV BB @ Lyndon
5:30p
JV GB vs Spaulding
6:00p
ASK Practice
7:00p
V BB @ Lyndon
7:00p
V GB vs Spaulding
22
Blue Day
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:27a
Theater Studies
9:27a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2 (Blue Weds.)
10:00a
ASK @ Smugglers (SL)
12:58p
Dance/Choreography Class
2:05p
Early Dismissal
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:45p
GIHO Scrimmage @ Hartford
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
HS Softball Open Gym (Optional)
3:15p
BIHO Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Classroom
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:30p
JV BB-B Practice
6:30p
Rising 7th Grade Parent Information Night
23
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:30a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2
12:30p
You Matter
1:20p
Dance & Choreography class - Band 4
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
ASL Branching Out meeting
2:45p
Meeting-Boyd
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
4:45p
All-State Music Festival Supplemental Auditions
5:15p
MS 8GB A vs Orange
5:30p
JV BB @ Oxbow
5:30p
WCUUSD Special Board Meeting/Student Hearing
6:00p
JV GB Practice
6:15p
MS 8BB A vs Orange
7:00p
ASK Practice
7:00p
V BB @ Oxbow
7:30p
ASK Practice
7:30p
JV BB-B vs St Johnsbury
24
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
7:15a
Meeting-Melkonian
7:30a
Meeting-Griggs
7:30a
Meeting-Mayette
8:00a
Meetings - Wash.Cty Vocational Rehab.
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
8:15a
FTb: Warriors Don't Cry
10:00a
ASK @ NCU (GS)
10:00a
MS GeoBee
1:25p
Zenith Wellness class
1:30p
Rumney Ski
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Boyd
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech Rehearsal
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
5:00p
JV BB-B @ Peoples
5:30p
JV GB vs Harwood
6:00p
JV BB Practice
7:00p
V GB vs Harwood
25
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:00a
Avenue Q Rehearsal
8:00a
Stage 32: Ave Q Tech Saturday
8:15a
K-2 Youth Basketball
8:40a
Green Mountain Youth Symphony 2019-20
9:30a
FTC U32 Robotics
11:00a
BIHO @ Northfield (no bus)
12:00p
JV BB vs Spaulding
1:30p
V BB vs Spaulding
3:00p
GIHO @ Harwood/Northfield