U-32
Last updated:
5/17/2024 3:51 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
2-8
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
3
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:30a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2
12:20p
12th Grade Seminars- Student Services
1:20p
Dance & Choreography class - Band 4
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting - Molina
2:45p
Stage 32: Ave Q Strike Set
3:00p
DH Meeting
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Melkonian
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
JV GB Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:00p
Washington Central Negotiations
5:30p
Alliance Francaise
6:00p
JV BB Practice
6:00p
V BB Practice
7:00p
ASK Practice
7:00p
Capital Orchestra
7:30p
ASK Practice
7:30p
JV BB-B Practice
4
Stage 32: Ave Q set on stage
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
1:25p
Zenith Wellness class
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Crosson-Stewart
2:45p
Meeting-Mayette
2:45p
Meeting-Pryce
2:45p
Stage 32: Ave Q Strike Set
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
5:15p
JV BB-B vs St. Albans
5:30p
JV BB @ Lake Region
6:00p
JV GB Practice
7:00p
V BB @ Lake Region
5
Blue Day
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:27a
Theater Studies
9:27a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2 (Blue Weds.)
12:30p
Meeting - Wash.Cty Vocational Rehab.
12:58p
Dance/Choreography Class
2:05p
Early Dismissal
2:15p
Faculty Mtg
2:15p
HS NSK Practice
2:15p
Remote Control Airplane Club
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
3:00p
HS Softball Open Gym (Optional)
3:00p
JV BB-B Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
4:45p
GIHO vs Spaulding
5:00p
MS 7GB A @ Crossett Brook
5:15p
MS 7BB A vs Crossett Brook
5:30p
JV GB @ Oxbow
6:00p
BIHO @ St. Johnsbury
6:00p
JV BB Practice
6:00p
MS 8GB A @ Crossett Brook
6:15p
MS 8BB A vs Crossett Brook
6:30p
WCUUSD Board Meeting
7:00p
ASK Practice
7:00p
V GB @ Oxbow
7:30p
ASK Practice
6
No School - SNOW DAY
Winooski Valley Jazz Festival
6:30a
HS Baseball Open Gym (Optional)
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
9:30a
Theater Studies 2 class - B2
10:00a
EMES Ski
1:20p
Dance & Choreography class - Band 4
1:25p
WVJF Meeting
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
ASL Branching Out meeting
3:00p
MS 7th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th GB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 8th GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
V GB Practice
6:00p
JV GB Practice
7:30p
JV BB-B Practice
7
No School - SNOW DAY
Winooski Valley Jazz Festival
8:15a
8th Grade Play Rehearsals
10:00a
EMES Ski
12:35p
Winooski Valley Music Teachers meeting
1:25p
Zenith Wellness class
1:30p
Rumney Ski
2:40p
HS + MS NSK Practice
2:45p
Meeting-Mayette
2:45p
Stage 32 Tech
3:00p
JV BB-B Practice
3:00p
JV GB Practice
3:00p
V GB Practice
3:15p
BIHO Practice
4:30p
FTC Robotics
4:30p
GIHO Practice
4:30p
JV BB Practice
4:30p
V BB Practice
5:00p
Winooski Valley Jazz Festival dinner
6:30p
Winooski JazzFest Concert
8
8:00a
Stage 32: Antigone Rehearsal
8:15a
K-2 Youth Basketball
9:00a
FTC Robotics
10:00a
HS + MS NSK (H) Skate Meet
10:00a
JV BB-B @ St Johnsbury Academy
10:00a
JV BB Practice
10:00a
V BB Practice
12:00p
JV BB vs Harwood
1:00p
HS Boys Lacrosse Open Gym (Optional)
1:30p
V BB vs Harwood
4:15p
GIHO vs Woodstock
6:15p
BIHO vs Woodstock