U-32
Last updated:
5/11/2024 7:17 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
7-13
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
8
6:00a
Football Strength and Conditioning
9:45a
HS Alpine Ski @ Snowbowl
12:06p
Middle School Acting (Class 6)
1:10p
Theater Department Callback
1:50p
Middle School Acting (Class 8)
3:00p
7/8 Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
7/8 Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
MS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:10p
Dept Head Meeting
3:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
7:30p
JV B Boys Basketball Practice
9
6:00a
Football Strength and Conditioning
12:06p
Middle School Acting (Class 6)
1:10p
Theater Department Callback
1:50p
Middle School Acting (Class 7)
2:00p
HS Nordic Ski @ Craftsbury
2:00p
MS Nordic Ski @ Craftsbury
3:00p
After the Bell (basketball players only)
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Jes Wills - Meeting
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Barre Town
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Barre Town
5:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Barre Town
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Lake Region
6:00p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Barre Town
6:00p
HS Alpine Ski Practice @ Bolton
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lake Region
10
6:30a
Baseball Open Gym
8:30a
Branching Out Meeting
10:30a
Flex Assembly Prep
10:30a
Meeting-Perry
10:41a
Theater Department Callback
11:30a
Middle School Acting Class Flex Performance
12:00p
MS FLEX Assembly (TBD)
1:00p
Middle School Acting (Class 8)
2:10p
Stage 32 Tech Meeting
2:15p
JV B Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
Mosaic Class
3:00p
HS Nordic Ski Practice @ Craftsbury
3:00p
MS Nordic Ski Practice @ Craftsbury
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Woodstock
6:00p
Boys Ice Hockey @ St. Johnsbury
6:10p
Girls Ice Hockey @ Woodstock
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Woodstock
11
6:00a
Football Strength and Conditioning
8:00a
WCRPIS
9:00a
Meeting-Boyd
11:00a
Electives Fair
12:06p
Middle School Acting (Class 7)
1:10p
Lovitz- 11th Grade Seminar
1:10p
Theater Department Callback
1:50p
Middle School Acting (Class 8)
3:00p
7/8 Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
7/8 Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
MS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
5:00p
HS Alpine Ski Practice @ Bolton
5:00p
JV B Boys Basketball vs. Peoples Academy
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Spaulding
6:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Spaulding
7:45p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
12
6:30a
Baseball Open Gym
12:06p
Middle School Acting (Class 6)
1:00p
Meeting-Pritchard
1:10p
Lovitz- 11th Grade Seminar
1:10p
Theater Department Callback
1:50p
Middle School Acting (Class 7)
3:00p
After the Bell (basketball players only)
3:00p
HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
JV B Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
MS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Dougherty
3:00p
Robotics
3:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball vs. Harwood
4:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball @ Harwood
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball vs. Harwood
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Lyndon Institute
6:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Harwood
6:30p
Varsity & JV Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lyndon Institute
13
8:15a
FT: All State Music Festival - Auditions
9:00a
Robotics
9:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
10:30a
JV B Boys Basketball vs. Hartford
12:00p
HS Nordic Ski @ Rikert
12:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Fair Haven
12:30p
8 Girls Basketball Practice
1:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Fair Haven
4:00p
Cal Ripken League
4:15p
Boys Ice Hockey vs. Brattleboro
5:40p
Girls Ice Hockey @ Rice Memorial