U-32
Last updated:
7/24/2024 8:26 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
11-17
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
11
12
HS Alpine Ski @ Mad River Glen
6:00a
Football Strength and Conditioning
1:05p
Q3 9th Grade Seminar
1:10p
Eddy-Keese 10th Grade Seminar
1:10p
Theater Department Callback
1:50p
Middle School Acting (Class 8)
3:00p
7 Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
7/8 Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Current 8th & 10th Grade Scheduling Conferences
3:00p
HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
MS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
Meeting-Melkonian
3:00p
Music Lessons
3:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
JV B Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Spaulding
6:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Spaulding *Senior Day*
7:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
13
6:00a
Football Strength and Conditioning
1:10p
Branching Out Presentations
1:10p
TA Assembly
1:10p
Theater Department Callback
1:50p
Middle School Acting (Class 7)
3:00p
After the Bell (basketball players only)
3:00p
Current 8th & 10th Grade Scheduling Conferences
3:00p
Meeting-Larrabee
3:00p
Meeting-Perry
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 TECH Crew Meeting
3:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Harwood
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
5:00p
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Harwood
5:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Harwood
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Lake Region
6:00p
8th Grade Boys Basketball (A) @ Harwood
6:00p
HS Alpine Ski Practice @ Bolton
7:00p
JV B Boys Basketball vs. Mount Abraham
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Lake Region
14
6:30a
Baseball Open Gym
8:00a
Assembly - Jes Wills
8:30a
Meeting-Pritchard
10:30a
Meeting-Perry
10:41a
Theater Department Callback
12:00p
MS FLEX Assembly (TBD)
1:00p
Middle School Acting (Class 8)
1:10p
Branching Out Presentations
2:15p
JV B Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Current 8th & 10th Grade Scheduling Conferences
3:00p
HS Nordic Ski Practice @ Craftsbury
3:00p
MS Nordic Ski Practice @ Craftsbury
4:00p
Softball Open Gym
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:15p
Boys Ice Hockey vs. St. Johnsbury *Senior Day*
5:25p
Girls Ice Hockey @ South Burlington
5:30p
Indoor Track
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Thetford
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Thetford
15
HS Alpine Ski @ Smugglers Notch (Districts)
6:00a
Football Strength and Conditioning
8:00a
Curriculum Associates Workgroups
12:06p
Middle School Acting (Class 7)
1:10p
Black History Month | Steven Tendo
1:10p
Theater Department Callback
1:50p
Math Meet
1:50p
Middle School Acting (Class 8)
3:00p
After the Bell (basketball players only)
3:00p
Current 8th & 10th Grade Scheduling Conferences
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:00p
Stage 32 TECH Crew Meeting
3:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Film Review
3:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
3:45p
After School Ski and Ride Program
4:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Lamoille
4:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
5:00p
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Lamoille
5:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball vs. Lamoille
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Lyndon Institute
6:00p
8th Grade Boys Basketball (B) @ Lamoille
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lyndon Institute
16
6:30a
Baseball Open Gym
12:06p
Music Rehearsal
1:10p
Branching Out Presentations
1:10p
Theater Department Callback
1:50p
Middle School Acting (Class 7)
3:00p
7/8 Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
7/8 Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Current 8th & 10th Grade Scheduling Conferences
3:00p
HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
MS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
Robotics
3:00p
Stage 32 Rehearsal
3:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Montpelier
7:00p
Middle School Dance
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Montpelier
17
8:30a
Girls Lacrosse Clinic
9:00a
Humanity and Justice Cohort
9:00a
Stage 32 TECH Crew Meeting
10:00a
8 Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
EMES Girls
12:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Thetford
1:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Thetford *Senior Day*
3:00p
Cal Ripken League
4:15p
Girls Ice Hockey vs. CVU/MMU Cougarhawks *Senior Day*
7:00p
Boys Ice Hockey @ Milton