U-32
Last updated:
5/9/2024 2:05 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 8
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
All Day
8th Grade DC Trip
Washington, DC
Class of 2020
All Day
Blue Day
U-32
Students
Faculty/Staff
10:53 am
Acting II (TBA)
Auditorium
Students
12:58 pm
MS Acting (TBA)
Auditorium
Students
2:05 pm
EARLY DISMISSAL at 2:05pm
U-32
Students
Faculty/Staff
2:15 pm
D & D
Art Gallery
Students
2:45 pm
After the Bell afterschool program - Spring 2
Cafeteria
Middle School
2:45 pm
Variety Show Tech and Dress Rehearsals
Auditorium
Music Department
Music Students
3:05 pm
Meeting - Special Education Department Meeting
Rm 13
Faculty/Staff
4:30 pm
VBLAX Practice
Boys Lacrosse Field
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
V Baseball Practice
Baseball Field
Varsity Baseball
JV Baseball
4:30 pm
VGLAX Practice
Girls Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
6:00 pm
Alternative Model Sub Committee
Rm 131
School Board
6:00 pm
V Softball Practice
Softball Field
Varsity Softball
Thu 2
All Day
8th Grade DC Trip
Washington, DC
Class of 2020
9:00 am
Templates with Blackboard Designer Training, Room 128
Rm 128
Technology
WCSU
10:53 am
Acting II
Auditorium
Students
1:45 pm
Private Music Lessons
Music Practice Room D
Music Students
2:00 pm
Student Project
Auditorium
Career Center - Rm 126
Pilot Program
2:45 pm
After the Bell afterschool program - Spring 2
Cafeteria
Middle School
2:45 pm
Meeting - 504 - Bickford
English Office - Rm 109
Parents
Faculty/Staff
2:45 pm
Variety Show Tech and Dress Rehearsals
Auditorium
Music Department
Music Students
3:00 pm
After School Jazz CLub
Band Room
Music Students
3:00 pm
Detention
Rm 11
Students
3:00 pm
HS TRK Practice
All-Weather Track
HS Track and Field
4:30 pm
VBLAX Practice
Boys Lacrosse Field
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
V Baseball Practice
Baseball Field
Varsity Baseball
JV Baseball
4:30 pm
VGLAX Playoff Game
Girls Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
VGLAX Practice
Girls Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
6:00 pm
Sting AAU Bennett
Gym B (New)
Outside Group
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next