Fri 04/12/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Spaulding (NO BUS) |
Barre Town Elementary & Middle |
|
|
|
|
Fri 04/12/2024 |
5:45 pm |
6:45 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Spaulding (NO BUS) |
Barre Town Elementary & Middle |
|
|
|
|
Tue 04/16/2024 |
5:45 pm |
7:00 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Colchester |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Wed 04/17/2024 |
6:45 pm |
8:00 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Colchester (at Norwich University) |
Sabine Field |
|
|
|
|
Thu 04/18/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Rice |
Rice Memorial High School |
2:15 pm |
2:30 pm |
8:00 pm |
|
Thu 04/18/2024 |
5:45 pm |
7:00 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Rice |
Rice Memorial High School |
2:15 pm |
2:30 pm |
8:00 pm |
|
Tue 04/23/2024 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Stanstead (Scrimmage) |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Wed 04/24/2024 |
3:30 pm |
4:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Stanstead (Scrimmage) |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Fri 04/26/2024 |
4:30 pm |
6:00 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Mount Mansfield |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:15 pm |
1:15 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Mount Mansfield |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Tue 04/30/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Woodstock |
Woodstock Union High School |
2:00 pm |
2:15 pm |
8:00 pm |
|
Tue 04/30/2024 |
5:45 pm |
6:45 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Woodstock |
Woodstock Union High School |
2:00 pm |
2:15 pm |
8:15 pm |
|
Sat 05/04/2024 |
11:00 am |
12:30 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Hartford |
Maxfield Sports Complex |
|
9:00 am |
1:30 pm |
|
Wed 05/08/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Stowe |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Wed 05/08/2024 |
5:45 pm |
6:45 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Stowe |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Thu 05/09/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Rice |
Girls Lacrosse Field |
|
|
|
|
Thu 05/09/2024 |
5:45 pm |
7:00 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Rice |
Girls Lacrosse Field |
|
|
|
|
Sat 05/11/2024 |
10:00 am |
11:15 am |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Lamoille |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Sat 05/11/2024 |
11:30 am |
12:30 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Champlain Valley Union |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Mon 05/13/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Spaulding |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Mon 05/13/2024 |
5:45 pm |
6:45 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Spaulding |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Wed 05/15/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ St. Johnsbury |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
|
2:45 pm |
6:30 pm |
|
Fri 05/17/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Burlington |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Fri 05/17/2024 |
5:45 pm |
6:45 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Burlington |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Mon 05/20/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Green Mountain Valley School |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Mon 05/20/2024 |
5:45 pm |
6:45 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Green Mountain Valley School |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Wed 05/22/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Lyndon Institute |
Lyndon Institute |
2:15 pm |
2:30 pm |
6:45 pm |
|
Fri 05/24/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Milton/Fairfax |
Upper Field/Soccer/Lacrosse |
|
|
|
|
Tue 05/28/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Harwood |
Harwood Union High School |
2:45 pm |
3:00 pm |
6:15 pm |
|
Thu 05/30/2024 |
4:30 pm |
5:45 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Spaulding (NO BUS) |
Spaulding High School |
|
|
|
|
Thu 05/30/2024 |
5:45 pm |
6:45 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Spaulding (NO BUS) |
Spaulding High School |
|
|
|
|
Sat 06/01/2024 |
11:00 am |
12:15 pm |
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Mount Abraham/Vergennes |
Vergennes Union High School |
|
8:45 am |
2:30 pm |
|
Sat 06/01/2024 |
12:15 pm |
1:15 pm |
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Mount Abraham/Vergennes |
Vergennes Union High School |
|
8:45 am |
2:30 pm |
|